Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z106472
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0100774631
Complete Name of the Unit

Tổng Công ty cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu điện

English name
Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation
Business Registration ID
0100774631
Address
số 95, phố Trần Thái Tông, Dịch Vọng Ward, Cầu Giấy District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
số 95, phố Trần Thái Tông, Phường Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
Phone number (Old MSC)
0888685686
Fax number (Old MSC)
Webpage
www.pti.com.vn
Tax ID
0100774631
Date of issue
25/08/2010
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Joint Stock Company
Representative
Hoàng Thị Yến
Position
general manager
Date of approval for registration request
24/06/2021
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
This Bid solicitor is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for the contractor Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation are as follows:
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
Views: 231
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second