Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 464 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 852 contractor selection plans with a total of 999 bidding packages, of which 843 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 226 packages (with 241 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 861 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 700 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 170 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 162 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 38.59%, Construction 34.02%, Consultancy 12.03%, Non-consultancy 15.35%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 621,498,651,263 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 606,111,281,593 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 464 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 38.59%, Construction 34.02%, Consulting 12.03%, Non-consulting 15.35%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 621,498,651,263 VND, in which the total winning value is: 606,111,281,593 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.48%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 6 bidding packages, of which 6 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 95.15% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 117.61% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lào Cai (1), Hà Nội (1), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Yên Bái (1), Hà Nội (1), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 32 bidding packages with 21 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of the LED screen in Hall A2 of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU SMART LED VIỆT NAM
29/08/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Inside the student file bag for the 2026 regular undergraduate program. of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI SAI GON PRINGTING TRADING AND ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for graduate student offices and training rooms. of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TĐD
28/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of the Multimedia Lab – Ha Dong Training Center of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần AEC Kinh Bắc
28/08/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional furniture for A1 Home – Ha Dong Training Center of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG TRADING RENOVATION AND HOME DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the request Repair of student beds, metal window frames for dormitory room J-97 at Man Thiện of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Health check-ups for staff, officials, and workers in 2026 of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology.
- Winning bidder: BỆNH VIỆN LÊ VĂN VIỆT
27/08/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the request Repair of the Multimedia Lab – Ha Dong Training Center of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the request Purchasing equipment for graduate student offices and training rooms. of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the request Purchasing additional furniture for A1 Home – Ha Dong Training Center of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2025 10:20
Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VNT VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2025 11:29
Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: VNCO Construction and investment joint stock company
30/07/2025 09:38
Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology announced the results of the bid package Security services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ CHUYÊN NGHIỆP AN NINH MIỀN BẮC
21/07/2025 18:12
Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology announced the results of the bid package Equipped with wifi system, security camera .
- Winning bidder: HD TELECOM NORTH AMERICA COMPANY LIMITED, VIET NAM TELECOMMUNICATION AND NETWORKING COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2025 17:06
Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: 2-9 ELECTRICAL ENERGY ADVISORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2025 15:27
Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology announced the results of the bid package Meeting room furniture shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VĂN HÓA VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC MBH
08/07/2025 11:00
Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology announced the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy with 5 participating contractors .
08/07/2025 09:08
Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 3 participating contractors .
06/07/2025 09:28
Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology publishes the plan Equipped with wifi system at Ha Dong Training Facility; Equipped with security camera system at 11 Nguyen Dinh Chieu and 97 Man Thien with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2025 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of the LED screen in Hall A2 of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU SMART LED VIỆT NAM
29/08/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Inside the student file bag for the 2026 regular undergraduate program. of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI SAI GON PRINGTING TRADING AND ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for graduate student offices and training rooms. of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TĐD
28/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of the Multimedia Lab – Ha Dong Training Center of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần AEC Kinh Bắc
28/08/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional furniture for A1 Home – Ha Dong Training Center of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG TRADING RENOVATION AND HOME DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the request Repair of student beds, metal window frames for dormitory room J-97 at Man Thiện of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:46
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Health check-ups for staff, officials, and workers in 2026 of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology.
- Winning bidder: BỆNH VIỆN LÊ VĂN VIỆT
27/08/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the request Repair of the Multimedia Lab – Ha Dong Training Center of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the request Purchasing equipment for graduate student offices and training rooms. of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has posted the request Purchasing additional furniture for A1 Home – Ha Dong Training Center of the investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology is the owner of 852 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 505 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 347 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology is the investor of 241 package, of which 185 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 56 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology is the owner of 861 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Posts and Telecommunications Institute of Technology is an investor with 464 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.