Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Prosper company limited as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,060,522,236 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,059,871,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Prosper company limited as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,060,522,236 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,059,871,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.34% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 4 bidding packages with 3 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH PROSPER
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00027046
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Quảng Bình
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa chất công trình
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng: Lập quy hoạch xây dựng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng và Công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XDTH Đức Sỹ
29/07/2021 14:55
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯỜNG TÍN
29/07/2021 08:43
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XDTH Đức Sỹ
29/06/2021 16:12
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
29/06/2021 08:57
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thủy Phương
29/06/2021 08:39
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
28/06/2021 16:13
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thủy Phương
28/06/2021 15:53
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
28/06/2021 10:45
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG HẢI
28/06/2021 10:32
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯỜNG TÍN
25/06/2021 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Prosper company limited announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XDTH Đức Sỹ
29/07/2021 14:55
Prosper company limited publishes the plan Plan for selection of construction contractors: Construction of internal roads of the area I people's cemetery, Bac Ly ward with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2021 14:53
Prosper company limited announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯỜNG TÍN
29/07/2021 08:43
Prosper company limited publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Repairing TDP8 and TDP13 roads, Bac Ly ward with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2021 08:41
Prosper company limited announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XDTH Đức Sỹ
29/06/2021 16:12
Prosper company limited publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Repair and upgrade Huynh Thuc Khang street, the section from Le Sy street to Le Thi Hong Gam street and the section from Nguyen Cong Tru to TDP3, Nam Ly ward with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2021 16:10
Prosper company limited publishes the plan Plan for selection of construction contractor: Internal road of Bac Nghia Ward People's Cemetery with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2021 09:24
Prosper company limited announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và Thương mại Linh Giang
29/06/2021 08:57
Prosper company limited publishes the plan Plan for selection of construction contractor: Internal road of Bac Nghia Ward People's Cemetery with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2021 08:54
Prosper company limited announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thủy Phương
29/06/2021 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XDTH Đức Sỹ
29/07/2021 14:55
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯỜNG TÍN
29/07/2021 08:43
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XDTH Đức Sỹ
29/06/2021 16:12
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
29/06/2021 08:57
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thủy Phương
29/06/2021 08:39
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
28/06/2021 16:13
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thủy Phương
28/06/2021 15:53
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
28/06/2021 10:45
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG HẢI
28/06/2021 10:32
The Bid solicitor Prosper company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Prosper company limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯỜNG TÍN
25/06/2021 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Prosper company limited is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Prosper company limited is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.