Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường nội vùng nghĩa trang nhân dân phường Bắc Nghĩa
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
862.151.000 VND
Tender value
862.151.000 VND
Conversion date
29/06/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 635/QĐ-UBND của UBND xã Nghĩa Ninh
Approval date
25/06/2021
Completion date
08:57 29/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3100999398 3100999398

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và Thương mại Linh Giang

862.151.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second