Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa các tuyến đường từ Mạc Thị Bưởi đi ngõ 96 Nguyễn Văn Cừ (TDP 12), ngõ 25 và 41 Trịnh Hoài Đức (TDP 15) phường Nam Lý
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
314.217.000 VND
Tender value
314.217.000 VND
Conversion date
28/06/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 591/QĐ-UBND của UBND phường Nam Lý
Approval date
27/05/2021
Completion date
10:32 28/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3101064728 3101064728

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG HẢI

314.217.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second