Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 163 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 374 contractor selection plans with a total of 370 bidding packages, of which 350 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 69 packages (with 72 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 371 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 310 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.50%, Construction 1.39%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 6.94%, Mixed 4.17%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 330,937,072,659 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 329,866,038,108 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 163 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.50%, Construction 1.39%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 6.94%, Mixed 4.17%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 330,937,072,659 VND, in which the total winning value is: 329,866,038,108 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 180 bidding packages, of which 132 were won, 35 were lost, 5 are pending results, and 8 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 28.07% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 90.67% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (53), Hải Phòng (38), Ninh Bình (13), Quảng Ninh (12), Thanh Hoá (8), Phú Thọ (7), Bắc Ninh (4), Đà Nẵng (4), Thái Nguyên (4), Hưng Yên (3), Nationwide (3), Lâm Đồng (2), Lào Cai (2), Quảng Ngãi (1), Vĩnh Long (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Lai Châu (1), Undefined (28)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (53), Hải Phòng (26), Quảng Ninh (12), Thanh Hoá (8), Nam Định (8), Bắc Giang (4), Hải Dương (4), Đà Nẵng (3), Thái Nguyên (3), Phú Thọ (3), Vĩnh Phúc (3), Ninh Bình (3), Bình Thuận (2), Thái Bình (2), Quảng Ngãi (1), Trà Vinh (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Bình Dương (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Phú Yên (1), Hà Nam (1), Nationwide (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Lai Châu (1), Bắc Kạn (1), Lào Cai (1), Undefined (45)
- Has relationships with 80 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 71 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 69 contractors in 69 bidding packages, won 26 packages, lost 35 packages, 3 are pending results, and 5 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 17 contractors in 24 bidding packages, won 16 packages, lost 7 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide, install, and configure Cisco Meraki firewall and switching systems. of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MSP
26/08/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the request Purchasing replacement parts for the ion chromatography equipment in Lab 6 of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the request Purchase of a cable aging test chamber that complies with UL standards for use in the Electrical, Electronics, and HSNL Testing Laboratory (TN2). of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the request Purchasing Windows software of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the request Purchase of environmental vibration measurement equipment according to TCVN 6963:2001 for the Environmental and Chemical Testing Laboratory. of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase printing paper, sealing stamps, and sample labels. of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: hoanggia computer company limited
22/08/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Stationery in August of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: THANH NHAN GENERAL SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the request Purchase printing paper, sealing stamps, and sample labels. of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the request Buy Stationery in August of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing food testing equipment of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: HD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 announced the results of the bid package Stationery shopping in June .
- Winning bidder: THANH NHAN GENERAL SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2025 11:13
QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 announced the results of the bid package Supply and install replacement components for X -ray fluorescent (XRF) device to determine the gold content. .
- Winning bidder: HELMUT FISCHER VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 11:05
QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 publishes the plan Approving the project contractor selection plan "Enhancing the potential of measurement and testing equipment for the 1st Standard Metrology and Quality Standards Center for 2021 - 2025" with 3 bidding package .
02/07/2025 10:50
QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the field of mechanical testing - construction materials; Consumer goods; The field of mechanical measurement and length of the project "Enhancing the potential of measuring and testing equipment for the 1st Standards and Quality Standards Center for Metrology and Quality 1 phase 2021 - 2025" with 4 bidding package .
02/07/2025 10:31
QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 announced the results of the bidding package Supply and install arc emission equipment with 1 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 09:33
QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 announced the results of the bid package Place the gala party .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP SÔNG LAM
23/06/2025 09:35
QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 publishes the plan Stationery shopping in June with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 16:49
QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 publishes the plan Upgrade Internet connection FTTX with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 16:18
QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of LC-MS/MS .
- Winning bidder: RED STAR VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 16:01
QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 announced the results of the bid package Set lunch for the delegation .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 1 TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
19/06/2025 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide, install, and configure Cisco Meraki firewall and switching systems. of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MSP
26/08/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the request Purchasing replacement parts for the ion chromatography equipment in Lab 6 of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the request Purchase of a cable aging test chamber that complies with UL standards for use in the Electrical, Electronics, and HSNL Testing Laboratory (TN2). of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the request Purchasing Windows software of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the request Purchase of environmental vibration measurement equipment according to TCVN 6963:2001 for the Environmental and Chemical Testing Laboratory. of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:12
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase printing paper, sealing stamps, and sample labels. of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: hoanggia computer company limited
22/08/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Stationery in August of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: THANH NHAN GENERAL SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the request Purchase printing paper, sealing stamps, and sample labels. of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the request Buy Stationery in August of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing food testing equipment of the investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: HD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 is the owner of 374 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 264 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 110 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 is the investor of 72 package, of which 58 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 is the owner of 371 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1 is an investor with 163 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.