Keywords can be the project owner name (English/Vietnamese), tax code, identification number, address.
Investor information
Agency code
Z110748
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vnz000007141
Complete Name of the Unit

Trung tâm Kiểm chuẩn chất lượng xét nghiệm y học

Abbreviations
TTKC
English name
Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory
Business Registration ID
0101992865-005
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Address
Số 1 Tôn Thất Tùng, Trung Tự Ward, Đống đa District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
Số 1 Tôn Thất Tùng, Phường Kim Liên, Hà Nội
Phone number (Old MSC)
02435747248
Fax number (Old MSC)
Webpage
https://qcc.edu.vn/
Tax ID
0101992865-005
Date of issue
27/08/2014
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Date of approval for registration request
16/04/2022

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
Chart of total investment amount and total accumulated investment amount of the project owner
The statistical data was updated at 10:42, 12/06/2026.
(Unit: Million VND)

To view full information

This investor is also a contractor. Analysis results data for contractors Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory as follows:
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
Investor evaluation score
The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which investor's capacity is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the investor...  To better understand the scoring criteria, see the following article: Investor evaluation index set
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need Sign in or Sign up to see the investor's rating.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of quotation requests published by the requesting unit

Request a quote
Unit requesting quote
Public date
Quotation Acceptance Period
Unit requesting quote:

To view full information

Public date:
Quotation Acceptance Period:
Unit requesting quote:

To view full information

Public date:
Quotation Acceptance Period:
Unit requesting quote:

To view full information

Public date:
Quotation Acceptance Period:
Summary: Project owner Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory has published 7 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractor selection plans related to the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of project
Bid Solicitor
Publication date
Name of Tender Notice
Summary: Investor Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.

List of contractors for which this investor is the inviting party

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Bid Solicitor
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Tender value:
Publication date:
Bid closing:
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Tender value:
Publication date:
Bid closing:
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Tender value:
Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: Investor Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory is the investor of 6 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractor selection results related to the investor

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: Investor Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF BID SOLICITORS with whom the INVESTOR has a relationship

Bid Solicitor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Bid Solicitor:

The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)

Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The investor Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors related to the investor

Contractor's name
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Summary: Investor Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 289
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second