Buy a refrigerator for professional activities

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy a refrigerator for professional activities
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
83.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:57 23/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
E-HSDT Evaluation Report
QD KQ LCNT tủ lạnh.pdf
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
43/QĐ-TTKC
Approval Entity
Center for quality control of medical tests
Approval date
19/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100369305 0100369305

Hai Ninh Company Limited

83.000.000 VND 2 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 TỦ MÁT BẢO QUẢN
MPR-S300H-PE
1 cái - Kích thước ngoài (WxDxH): 800 x 500 x 1820 mm - Kích thước trong (WxDxH): 720 x 360 x 1425mm - Dung tích: 345 lít - Trọng lượng: 105 kg - Phạm vi kiểm soát nhiệt độ: Từ +2℃ đến +14℃ ( Với nhiệt độ môi trường xung quanh +35℃, không tải) - Bộ điều khiển: Bộ vi xử lý với bộ nhớ cố định - Màn hình: Kỹ thuật số (OLED đồ họa trắng), Nhiệt độ hiển thị với gia số 0,1℃. - Cảm biến nhiệt độ: Nhiệt điện trở (Thermistor) - Phương pháp làm lạnh: Quạt lưu thông không khí cưỡng bức - Phương pháp rã đông: Rã đông theo chu kỳ + Rã đông cưỡng bức - Chất làm lạnh tự nhiên: HC - Vật liệu cách nhiệt: PUF (Cách nhiệt bằng polyurethane cứng cáp) - Cấu tạo bên ngoài: Thép sơn - Cấu tạo bên trong: Thép sơn - Cửa ngoài: Cửa kính đôi cách nhiệt cao với kính cường lực - Giá đựng: 6 cái làm bằng dây thép bọc, tải trọng tối đa 20kg/giá - Lỗ giao tiếp bên ngoài: 01 ở mặt sau với đường kính 30mm - Bánh xe: 04 bánh ( 2 bánh có thể điều chỉnh cân bằng tủ) - Đèn bên trong: Đèn LED - Hệ thống báo động: • Nhiệt độ cao/thấp so với nhiệt độ cài đặt, cửa mở: báo động âm thanh, hình ảnh, tin nhắn. * Cấu hình cung cấp Máy chính: 01 cái Gía đựng: 06 cái Hướng dẫn sử dụng bằng Tiếng Anh và bảng chỉ dẫn nhanh bằng Tiếng Việt :01 bộ Indonesia 83,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second