Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quang Tri Red Cross as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,184,254,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,008,821,102 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quang Tri Red Cross as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,184,254,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,008,821,102 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of the Provincial Red Cross Society of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross.
- Winning bidder: KAPAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2022 09:56
Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to serve the work of the Provincial Red Cross Society of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with the form Shortened competitive offer.
21/11/2022 05:22
Quang Tri Red Cross Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of equipment to serve the work of the Red Cross Society of Quang Tri province.
21/11/2022 04:04
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of technology products of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Nhanh
20/04/2022 10:29
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the results of the bidding package Food supply - white rice of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ DOANH 1977
19/04/2022 18:03
Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted Tender Notice Supply of technology products of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/03/2022 10:11
Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted Tender Notice Food supply - white rice of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/03/2022 10:07
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the request Supply of food and technological products of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with 2 bidding package.
11/03/2022 08:10
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the request Provide hotel services Organize training courses on TOT, SCC for provinces with key disaster areas in Quang Tri province of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2021 22:50
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the request Provide hotel services Organize training courses on TOT, SCC for provinces with key disaster areas in Quang Tri province of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2021 21:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quang Tri Red Cross announced the results of the bid package Supply of technology products .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Nhanh
20/04/2022 10:29
Quang Tri Red Cross announced the results of the bid package Food supply - white rice .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ DOANH 1977
19/04/2022 18:03
Quang Tri Red Cross announced the results of the bidding package Supply of technology products with 4 participating contractors .
18/03/2022 13:31
Quang Tri Red Cross announced the results of the bidding package Food supply - white rice with 4 participating contractors .
18/03/2022 13:01
Quang Tri Red Cross publishes Tender Notice Supply of technology products in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/03/2022 10:11
Quang Tri Red Cross publishes Tender Notice Food supply - white rice in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/03/2022 10:07
Quang Tri Red Cross publishes the plan Supply of food and technological products with 2 bidding package .
11/03/2022 08:10
Quang Tri Red Cross publishes the plan Provide hotel services Organize training courses on TOT, SCC for provinces with key disaster areas in Quang Tri province with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2021 22:50
Quang Tri Red Cross publishes the plan Provide hotel services Organize training courses on TOT, SCC for provinces with key disaster areas in Quang Tri province with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2021 21:24
Quang Tri Red Cross announced the results of the bid package Hotel service provider organizes training course on guiding cash relief process in Quang Tri Province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần du lịch Quảng Trị
26/04/2019 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of the Provincial Red Cross Society of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross.
- Winning bidder: KAPAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2022 09:56
Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to serve the work of the Provincial Red Cross Society of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with the form Shortened competitive offer.
21/11/2022 05:22
Quang Tri Red Cross Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of equipment to serve the work of the Red Cross Society of Quang Tri province.
21/11/2022 04:04
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of technology products of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Nhanh
20/04/2022 10:29
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the results of the bidding package Food supply - white rice of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ DOANH 1977
19/04/2022 18:03
Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted Tender Notice Supply of technology products of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/03/2022 10:11
Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted Tender Notice Food supply - white rice of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/03/2022 10:07
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the request Supply of food and technological products of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with 2 bidding package.
11/03/2022 08:10
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the request Provide hotel services Organize training courses on TOT, SCC for provinces with key disaster areas in Quang Tri province of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2021 22:50
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the request Provide hotel services Organize training courses on TOT, SCC for provinces with key disaster areas in Quang Tri province of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2021 21:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Tri Red Cross is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Quang Tri Red Cross is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Quang Tri Red Cross is the investor of 5 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Tri Red Cross is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Quang Tri Red Cross has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Tri Red Cross is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.