Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quang Tri Red Cross as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,697,604,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,526,891,102 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quang Tri Red Cross as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,697,604,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,526,891,102 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Quang Tri Red Cross are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of the Provincial Red Cross Society of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross.
- Winning bidder: KAPAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2022 09:56
Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to serve the work of the Provincial Red Cross Society of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with the form Shortened competitive offer.
21/11/2022 05:22
Investor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted an investment and development project Procurement of equipment to serve the work of the Red Cross Society of Quang Tri province.
21/11/2022 04:04
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of technology products of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Nhanh
20/04/2022 10:29
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the results of the bidding package Food supply - white rice of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ DOANH 1977
19/04/2022 18:03
Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted Tender Notice Supply of technology products of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/03/2022 10:11
Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted Tender Notice Food supply - white rice of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/03/2022 10:07
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the request Supply of food and technological products of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with 2 bidding package.
11/03/2022 08:10
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the request Provide hotel services Organize training courses on TOT, SCC for provinces with key disaster areas in Quang Tri province of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2021 22:50
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the request Provide hotel services Organize training courses on TOT, SCC for provinces with key disaster areas in Quang Tri province of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2021 21:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quang Tri Red Cross announced the results of the bid package Supply of technology products .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Nhanh
20/04/2022 10:29
Quang Tri Red Cross announced the results of the bid package Food supply - white rice .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ DOANH 1977
19/04/2022 18:03
Quang Tri Red Cross announced the results of the bidding package Supply of technology products with 4 participating contractors .
18/03/2022 13:31
Quang Tri Red Cross announced the results of the bidding package Food supply - white rice with 4 participating contractors .
18/03/2022 13:01
Quang Tri Red Cross publishes Tender Notice Supply of technology products in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/03/2022 10:11
Quang Tri Red Cross publishes Tender Notice Food supply - white rice in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/03/2022 10:07
Quang Tri Red Cross publishes the plan Supply of food and technological products with 2 bidding package .
11/03/2022 08:10
Quang Tri Red Cross publishes the plan Provide hotel services Organize training courses on TOT, SCC for provinces with key disaster areas in Quang Tri province with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2021 22:50
Quang Tri Red Cross publishes the plan Provide hotel services Organize training courses on TOT, SCC for provinces with key disaster areas in Quang Tri province with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2021 21:24
Quang Tri Red Cross announced the results of the bid package Hotel service provider organizes training course on guiding cash relief process in Quang Tri Province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần du lịch Quảng Trị
26/04/2019 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve the work of the Provincial Red Cross Society of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross.
- Winning bidder: KAPAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2022 09:56
Bid solicitor TAN KHOI QUANG TRI COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to serve the work of the Provincial Red Cross Society of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with the form Shortened competitive offer.
21/11/2022 05:22
Investor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted an investment and development project Procurement of equipment to serve the work of the Red Cross Society of Quang Tri province.
21/11/2022 04:04
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of technology products of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Nhanh
20/04/2022 10:29
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the results of the bidding package Food supply - white rice of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ DOANH 1977
19/04/2022 18:03
Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted Tender Notice Supply of technology products of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/03/2022 10:11
Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted Tender Notice Food supply - white rice of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/03/2022 10:07
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the request Supply of food and technological products of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with 2 bidding package.
11/03/2022 08:10
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the request Provide hotel services Organize training courses on TOT, SCC for provinces with key disaster areas in Quang Tri province of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2021 22:50
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted the request Provide hotel services Organize training courses on TOT, SCC for provinces with key disaster areas in Quang Tri province of the investor Quang Tri Red Cross with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2021 21:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Quang Tri Red Cross has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Red Cross has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Quang Tri Red Cross has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects