Keywords can be the project owner name (English/Vietnamese), tax code, identification number, address.
Investor information
Agency code
Z014968
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0301152133
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐỊA ỐC 10

Abbreviations
RES 10
English name
REAL ESTATE 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Business Registration ID
0301152133
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Big
Address (After merge)
178 - 180 - 182 Ngô Gia Tự, Phường Vườn Lài, TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Phone number (Old MSC)
(08)39272704;
Fax number (Old MSC)
(08)39272780;
Webpage
www.res10.vn
Tax ID
0301152133
Date of issue
22/06/2005
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Date of approval for registration request
13/10/2015

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners REAL ESTATE 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
Chart of total investment amount and total accumulated investment amount of the project owner
The statistical data was updated at 01:13, 06/09/2026.
(Unit: Million VND)
This Bid solicitor is also a construction organization with the following information:
  • Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐỊA ỐC 10
  • Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00059237
  • Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
  • Fields:
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
     ⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng
     ⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ
     ⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
DauThau.info software is collected from the database of National Construction Capacity
Investor evaluation score
The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which investor's capacity is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the investor...  To better understand the scoring criteria, see the following article: Investor evaluation index set
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need Sign in or Sign up to see the investor's rating.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans related to the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of project
Bid Solicitor
Publication date
Name of Tender Notice
Summary: Investor REAL ESTATE 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.

List of contractor selection results related to the investor

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Name of Tender Notice: IB2500378516-00 Package No. 07
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: Investor REAL ESTATE 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF BID SOLICITORS with whom the INVESTOR has a relationship

Bid Solicitor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Bid Solicitor:

The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)

Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The investor REAL ESTATE 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors related to the investor

Contractor's name
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Summary: Investor REAL ESTATE 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 206
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second