Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z014968
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0301152133
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐỊA ỐC 10

Abbreviations
RES 10
English name
REAL ESTATE 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Business Registration ID
0301152133
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Big
Address (After merge)
178 - 180 - 182 Ngô Gia Tự, Phường Vườn Lài, TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Phone number (Old MSC)
(08)39272704;
Fax number (Old MSC)
(08)39272780;
Webpage
www.res10.vn
Tax ID
0301152133
Date of issue
22/06/2005
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Joint Stock Company
Representative
Trần Ngọc Mỹ
Position
Chairman of the Board
Date of approval for registration request
13/10/2015
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors REAL ESTATE 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor REAL ESTATE 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
This Bid solicitor is also a construction organization with the following information:
  • Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐỊA ỐC 10
  • Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00059237
  • Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
  • Fields:
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
     ⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng
     ⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ
     ⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
DauThau.info software is collected from the database of National Construction Capacity
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Phuoc Long A Housing Area, Bac Rach Chiec, Phuoc Long A Ward, Thu Duc City
Publication date: 15:07 20/06/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Phuoc Long A Housing Area - Bac Rach Chiec, Phuoc Long A Ward, Thu Duc City
Publication date: 14:41 17/05/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Phuoc Long A Housing Area - Bac Rach Chiec, Phuoc Long A Ward, Thu Duc City
Publication date: 16:55 29/04/2025
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s REAL ESTATE 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2500285185-00Package No. 5
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor REAL ESTATE 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor REAL ESTATE 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity REAL ESTATE 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 202
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second