Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Regional Customs Branch XVII as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 103 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 63 contractor selection plans with a total of 105 bidding packages, of which 54 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 32 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 112 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 84 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.63%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 9.38%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 149,046,484,558 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 145,202,435,108 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Regional Customs Branch XVII as follows:
- Has relationships with 103 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.63%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 9.38%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 149,046,484,558 VND, in which the total winning value is: 145,202,435,108 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII.
- Winning bidder: PHUTHINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII.
- Winning bidder: PHUC DIEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for supply and installation of mobile partitions for the cafeteria of the Customs Branch of Region XVII of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII.
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA TAY NINH COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 11:27
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for relocating the storage and records rack system of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII.
- Winning bidder: TAY HO HIGH QUALITY TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted the request KHLCNT bid package for relocating the storage and records rack system of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted the request KHLCNT bidding package for supply and installation of mobile partitions for the cafeteria of the Customs Branch of Region XVII headquarters of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 16:58
Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII with the form Competitive Offer.
14/07/2026 16:11
Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII with the form Competitive Offer.
14/07/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Independent audit of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI AUDITING AND PRICE APPRAISAL COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2026 11:55
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Supervision of construction and equipment installation of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN BÌNH TN
03/07/2026 11:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Regional Customs Branch XVII announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VIỆT HƯNG LONG AN
17/06/2025 12:10
Regional Customs Branch XVII announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
11/06/2025 08:02
Regional Customs Branch XVII publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation in the form Competitive Offer .
04/06/2025 14:39
Regional Customs Branch XVII publishes the plan Investment planning and implementation stage with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 10:51
Regional Customs Branch XVII announced the results of the bid package Package No. 26: Consulting on checking completed acceptance work .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quy hoạch Xây dựng Sở Xây dựng Long An
12/12/2024 13:57
Regional Customs Branch XVII publishes the plan Replacing the Rapiscan X628XR cargo scanner CPU at Binh Hiep International Customs Department. with 3 bidding package .
10/12/2024 11:37
Regional Customs Branch XVII publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package No. 26: Consulting and inspection of completed acceptance work with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 16:06
Regional Customs Branch XVII announced the results of the bid package Package No. 25: Supply and installation of construction interior equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VINAGP
13/11/2024 17:25
Regional Customs Branch XVII announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 25: Supply and installation of construction interior equipment with 4 participating contractors .
25/10/2024 15:01
Regional Customs Branch XVII announced the results of the bid package Provide and install building interior fixtures. .
- Winning bidder: TUNG LAM - ASIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AUDIO VISUAL SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
25/10/2024 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII.
- Winning bidder: PHUTHINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII.
- Winning bidder: PHUC DIEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for supply and installation of mobile partitions for the cafeteria of the Customs Branch of Region XVII of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII.
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA TAY NINH COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 11:27
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for relocating the storage and records rack system of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII.
- Winning bidder: TAY HO HIGH QUALITY TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted the request KHLCNT bid package for relocating the storage and records rack system of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted the request KHLCNT bidding package for supply and installation of mobile partitions for the cafeteria of the Customs Branch of Region XVII headquarters of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 16:58
Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII with the form Competitive Offer.
14/07/2026 16:11
Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII with the form Competitive Offer.
14/07/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Independent audit of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI AUDITING AND PRICE APPRAISAL COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2026 11:55
The Bid solicitor Regional Customs Branch XVII has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Supervision of construction and equipment installation of the investor Regional Customs Branch XVII.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN BÌNH TN
03/07/2026 11:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Regional Customs Branch XVII is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Regional Customs Branch XVII is the owner of 63 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 45 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Regional Customs Branch XVII is the investor of 32 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 16 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Regional Customs Branch XVII is the owner of 112 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Regional Customs Branch XVII has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Regional Customs Branch XVII is an investor with 103 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.