Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 25.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,359,066,736 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,807,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 25.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,359,066,736 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,807,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.41%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation project of Pano area in Saigon - Phu Quoc Tourist Area of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚ CƯỜNG THỊNH
13/07/2023 21:35
The Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting, finalization of completed projects of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT.
- Winning bidder: UHY AUDITING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2023 09:56
The Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted the results of the bidding package Risk insurance during construction of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
28/06/2023 16:20
Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted Tender Notice Construction and renovation project of Pano area in Saigon - Phu Quoc Tourist Area of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2023 23:17
The Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON 3 CONSTRUCTION QUALITY CONTROL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2023 15:50
The Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting appraisal of bidding documents, results of selection of construction bidding packages of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT.
- Winning bidder: Bao An Tran Gia Company Limited
22/05/2023 15:36
The Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages to implement the project after the Decision on approval of the Technical and Economic Report is issued for the renovation and repair project of Pano Area in Saigon - Phu Quoc Tourist Area of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT with 6 bidding package.
22/05/2023 15:32
The Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages to implement the project after the Decision on approval of the Technical and Economic Report is issued for the renovation and repair project of Pano Area in Saigon - Phu Quoc Tourist Area of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT with 6 bidding package.
22/05/2023 15:30
The Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to compile bidding documents, evaluate bidding bidding documents of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT.
- Winning bidder: MAI TRANG VIET DESIGN CONTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2023 15:11
SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Pano Area in Saigon - Phu Quoc Tourist Area.
16/05/2023 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting, finalization of completed projects .
- Winning bidder: UHY AUDITING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2023 09:56
SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT announced the results of the bid package Risk insurance during construction .
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
28/06/2023 16:20
SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON 3 CONSTRUCTION QUALITY CONTROL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2023 15:50
SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT announced the results of the bid package Consulting appraisal of bidding documents, results of selection of construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Bao An Tran Gia Company Limited
22/05/2023 15:36
SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for bidding packages to implement the project after the Decision on approval of the Technical and Economic Report is issued for the renovation and repair project of Pano Area in Saigon - Phu Quoc Tourist Area with 6 bidding package .
22/05/2023 15:32
SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT announced the results of the bid package Consulting to compile bidding documents, evaluate bidding bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: MAI TRANG VIET DESIGN CONTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2023 15:11
SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÁT PHÚ QUỐC
18/03/2023 13:40
SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for survey and preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIÊN LỘC PHÁT
18/03/2023 13:37
SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT announced the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
29/01/2021 14:40
SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT publishes Tender Notice Construction, equipment supply and installation in the form National competitive bidding .
14/01/2021 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation project of Pano area in Saigon - Phu Quoc Tourist Area of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚ CƯỜNG THỊNH
13/07/2023 21:35
The Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting, finalization of completed projects of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT.
- Winning bidder: UHY AUDITING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2023 09:56
The Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted the results of the bidding package Risk insurance during construction of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
28/06/2023 16:20
Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted Tender Notice Construction and renovation project of Pano area in Saigon - Phu Quoc Tourist Area of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2023 23:17
The Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON 3 CONSTRUCTION QUALITY CONTROL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2023 15:50
The Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting appraisal of bidding documents, results of selection of construction bidding packages of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT.
- Winning bidder: Bao An Tran Gia Company Limited
22/05/2023 15:36
The Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages to implement the project after the Decision on approval of the Technical and Economic Report is issued for the renovation and repair project of Pano Area in Saigon - Phu Quoc Tourist Area of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT with 6 bidding package.
22/05/2023 15:32
The Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages to implement the project after the Decision on approval of the Technical and Economic Report is issued for the renovation and repair project of Pano Area in Saigon - Phu Quoc Tourist Area of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT with 6 bidding package.
22/05/2023 15:30
The Bid solicitor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to compile bidding documents, evaluate bidding bidding documents of the investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT.
- Winning bidder: MAI TRANG VIET DESIGN CONTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2023 15:11
SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Pano Area in Saigon - Phu Quoc Tourist Area.
16/05/2023 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SAIGON PHUQUOC ISLANDRESORT is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.