Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 80 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 44 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 44.44%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 254,805,131,151 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 251,673,312,072 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 44.44%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 254,805,131,151 VND, in which the total winning value is: 251,673,312,072 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and repair of Line A04 - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV-04: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, appraisal of LCNT results of package No. 05: Construction and repair of Line A04 - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: ALICONS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2026 11:22
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV-03: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding of package No. 05: Construction and repair of Line A04 - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Phase 2 contractor selection plan Project: Repair Line A04 - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
29/07/2026 10:19
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Repair Line A04 – Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port.
28/07/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 1 Project: Office building repair - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
13/06/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY LẮP ĐỨC TRÍ
22/05/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and repair of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY LẮP ĐỨC TRÍ
25/03/2026 15:10
Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2026 17:10
Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and repair of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
30/01/2026 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package TV-02: Consulting on verification of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2025 11:14
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package: Consulting on making construction technical and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: FIRST INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DVKT TRUNG HẢI
07/08/2025 11:23
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor 1st investment project to expand the IMDG beach operating area at Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port with 3 bidding package .
04/08/2025 15:12
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package TV-03: Advice on making dossiers for approving the chemical prevention and response plan .
- Winning bidder: UNITED CONSTRUCTION AND ENVIRONMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2025 09:15
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor 1st investment project to expand the IMDG beach operating area at Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port with 3 bidding package .
04/08/2025 09:07
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package TV-02: Examination of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/08/2025 16:30
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV-01 package: Surveying the status quo, terrain, preparing construction technical and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: FIRST INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/08/2025 16:27
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan to select the 1st contractor of the Line B12 repair project - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port with 2 bidding package .
01/08/2025 16:16
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, LCNT . result appraisal .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 10:14
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT consulting, E-HSDT assessment .
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and repair of Line A04 - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
26/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV-04: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, appraisal of LCNT results of package No. 05: Construction and repair of Line A04 - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: ALICONS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2026 11:22
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV-03: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding of package No. 05: Construction and repair of Line A04 - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2026 11:19
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Phase 2 contractor selection plan Project: Repair Line A04 - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
29/07/2026 10:19
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Repair Line A04 – Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port.
28/07/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 1 Project: Office building repair - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
13/06/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY LẮP ĐỨC TRÍ
22/05/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and repair of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY LẮP ĐỨC TRÍ
25/03/2026 15:10
Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2026 17:10
Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and repair of the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
30/01/2026 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 18 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 16 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 44 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 33 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.