Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 98,114,231,975 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 96,917,847,562 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 98,114,231,975 VND, in which the total winning value is: 96,917,847,562 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 34 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 16 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and repair of Line A04 - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port in the form Open bidding .
26/08/2026 10:09
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV-04: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, appraisal of LCNT results of package No. 05: Construction and repair of Line A04 - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port .
- Winning bidder: ALICONS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2026 11:22
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV-03: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding of package No. 05: Construction and repair of Line A04 - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2026 11:19
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Phase 2 contractor selection plan Project: Repair Line A04 - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port with 5 bidding package .
29/07/2026 10:19
Investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Repair Line A04 – Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port.
28/07/2026 17:17
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for phase 1 Project: Office building repair - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port with 2 bidding package .
13/06/2026 10:13
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY LẮP ĐỨC TRÍ
22/05/2026 16:03
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction and repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY LẮP ĐỨC TRÍ
25/03/2026 15:10
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
18/03/2026 17:10
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and repair in the form Competitive Offer .
30/01/2026 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package TV-02: Consulting on verification of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2025 11:14
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package: Consulting on making construction technical and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: FIRST INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DVKT TRUNG HẢI
07/08/2025 11:23
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor 1st investment project to expand the IMDG beach operating area at Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port with 3 bidding package .
04/08/2025 15:12
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package TV-03: Advice on making dossiers for approving the chemical prevention and response plan .
- Winning bidder: UNITED CONSTRUCTION AND ENVIRONMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2025 09:15
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor 1st investment project to expand the IMDG beach operating area at Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port with 3 bidding package .
04/08/2025 09:07
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package TV-02: Examination of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/08/2025 16:30
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV-01 package: Surveying the status quo, terrain, preparing construction technical and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: FIRST INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/08/2025 16:27
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan to select the 1st contractor of the Line B12 repair project - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port with 2 bidding package .
01/08/2025 16:16
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, LCNT . result appraisal .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 10:14
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT consulting, E-HSDT assessment .
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and repair of Line A04 - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port in the form Open bidding .
26/08/2026 10:09
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV-04: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, appraisal of LCNT results of package No. 05: Construction and repair of Line A04 - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port .
- Winning bidder: ALICONS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2026 11:22
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV-03: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding of package No. 05: Construction and repair of Line A04 - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2026 11:19
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Phase 2 contractor selection plan Project: Repair Line A04 - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port with 5 bidding package .
29/07/2026 10:19
Investor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Repair Line A04 – Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port.
28/07/2026 17:17
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for phase 1 Project: Office building repair - Tan Cang Hiep Phuoc Port with 2 bidding package .
13/06/2026 10:13
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY LẮP ĐỨC TRÍ
22/05/2026 16:03
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction and repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY LẮP ĐỨC TRÍ
25/03/2026 15:10
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
18/03/2026 17:10
TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and repair in the form Competitive Offer .
30/01/2026 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 44 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 21 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TAN CANG HIEP PHUOC PORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects