Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 57 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 27 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 42 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 74.07%, Construction 7.41%, Consultancy 7.41%, Non-consultancy 3.70%, Mixed 7.41%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,603,660,911 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,094,750,546 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 74.07%, Construction 7.41%, Consulting 7.41%, Non-consulting 3.70%, Mixed 7.41%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,603,660,911 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,094,750,546 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.81%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medicine to prevent and treat striped mouth ulcers of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 14:35
Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy medicine to prevent and treat striped mouth ulcers of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
15/05/2026 20:51
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy medicine to prevent and treat striped mouth ulcers of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 19:50
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizer for rubber garden business of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HUU NGHI JOINT VENTURE FERTILIER COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on land use planning of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG TRUNG NAM
16/04/2026 19:57
Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Consulting on land use planning of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
06/04/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials for exploitation in 2026 of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XNK VIỆT -LÀO
06/04/2026 10:46
Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizer for rubber garden business of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
03/04/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy fertilizer for rubber garden business of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2026 13:39
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Purchase materials for exploitation in 2026 of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2026 13:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buying materials for exploitation in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HUPHATACO., LTD
29/08/2025 11:11
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Buying materials for exploitation in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 09:10
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buy business rubber care fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: HUU NGHI JOINT VENTURE FERTILIER COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 16:39
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Buying materials for exploitation in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/05/2025 10:59
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Buying materials for exploitation in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/05/2025 09:28
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Buy business rubber care fertilizer with 2 participating contractors .
09/05/2025 09:15
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Buy business rubber care fertilizer in the form Competitive Offer .
29/04/2025 15:42
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Developing a Sustainable Forest Management Plan and consulting on sustainable forest management certificate documents according to the national forest certification system (VFCS) .
- Winning bidder: Siviculture Research Institute
22/04/2025 15:34
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Buy business rubber care fertilizer with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 14:16
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Developing a Sustainable Forest Management Plan and consulting on sustainable forest management certificate documents according to the national forest certification system (VFCS) with 1 participating contractors .
02/04/2025 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medicine to prevent and treat striped mouth ulcers of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 14:35
Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy medicine to prevent and treat striped mouth ulcers of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
15/05/2026 20:51
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy medicine to prevent and treat striped mouth ulcers of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 19:50
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizer for rubber garden business of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HUU NGHI JOINT VENTURE FERTILIER COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on land use planning of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG TRUNG NAM
16/04/2026 19:57
Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Consulting on land use planning of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
06/04/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials for exploitation in 2026 of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XNK VIỆT -LÀO
06/04/2026 10:46
Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizer for rubber garden business of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
03/04/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Buy fertilizer for rubber garden business of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2026 13:39
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Purchase materials for exploitation in 2026 of the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2026 13:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 30 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 27 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 42 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.