Buying materials for exploitation in 2025

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
38
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buying materials for exploitation in 2025
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
958.514.000 VND
Publication date
11:11 29/08/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2500214188_2506051644
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thanh Hoa Rubber Company Limited
Approval date
05/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0301884793 0301884793

HUPHATACO., LTD

892.971.704 VND 892.971.704 VND 10 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2900713261 2900713261 CÔNG TY TNHH ANH HAI DŨNG There is a bid price higher than the price of the winning contractor
2 vn3200745622 3200745622 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XNK VIỆT -LÀO Invalid financial statements, unsatisfactory production capacity according to E-HSMT

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bát hứng mủ
99784 Cái VIỆT NAM 2,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máng hứng mủ
72878 Cái VIỆT NAM 198 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Kiềng sắt kê bát hứng mủ
85537 Cái VIỆT NAM 1,980 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Dây buộc kiềng
878 Kg VIỆT NAM 32,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Thùng nhựa chứa mủ
652 Cái VIỆT NAM 38,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Đá mài trơn, nhám
718 Bộ VIỆT NAM 38,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Dao cạo ngửa
410 Bộ VIỆT NAM 308,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Dao cạo úp
120 Bộ VIỆT NAM 319,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Rập cờ 32 độ
32 Cái VIỆT NAM 71,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Rập cờ 45 độ
126 Cái VIỆT NAM 71,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Nạo da me
114 Cái VIỆT NAM 22,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Mái che mưa bán (chén)
174000 Cái VIỆT NAM 648 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Máng chắn PE 70x6cm (dùng cho cạo úp S/4, gắn dùng cho 2 năm cạo, hoặc dùng để gia có cho máng 12x70 trên cây cạo ngửa)
118175 Cái VIỆT NAM 432 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Ghim bấm số 10
760 Hộp NHẬT 3,850 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Rập ghim số 10
350 Cái NHẬT 38,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second