Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 32 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 5.56%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 11.11%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,027,967,586 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,371,793,390 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 5.56%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 11.11%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,027,967,586 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,371,793,390 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 18 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buy medicine to prevent and treat striped mouth ulcers .
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 14:35
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Buy medicine to prevent and treat striped mouth ulcers in the form Competitive Offer .
15/05/2026 20:51
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Buy medicine to prevent and treat striped mouth ulcers with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 19:50
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizer for rubber garden business .
- Winning bidder: HUU NGHI JOINT VENTURE FERTILIER COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2026 11:24
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consulting on land use planning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG TRUNG NAM
16/04/2026 19:57
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Consulting on land use planning in the form Open bidding .
06/04/2026 11:09
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Purchase materials for exploitation in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XNK VIỆT -LÀO
06/04/2026 10:46
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Buy fertilizer for rubber garden business in the form Competitive Offer .
03/04/2026 14:48
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Buy fertilizer for rubber garden business with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2026 13:39
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Purchase materials for exploitation in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2026 13:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buying materials for exploitation in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HUPHATACO., LTD
29/08/2025 11:11
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Buying materials for exploitation in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 09:10
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buy business rubber care fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: HUU NGHI JOINT VENTURE FERTILIER COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 16:39
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Buying materials for exploitation in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/05/2025 10:59
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Buying materials for exploitation in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/05/2025 09:28
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Buy business rubber care fertilizer with 2 participating contractors .
09/05/2025 09:15
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Buy business rubber care fertilizer in the form Competitive Offer .
29/04/2025 15:42
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Developing a Sustainable Forest Management Plan and consulting on sustainable forest management certificate documents according to the national forest certification system (VFCS) .
- Winning bidder: Siviculture Research Institute
22/04/2025 15:34
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Buy business rubber care fertilizer with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 14:16
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Developing a Sustainable Forest Management Plan and consulting on sustainable forest management certificate documents according to the national forest certification system (VFCS) with 1 participating contractors .
02/04/2025 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buy medicine to prevent and treat striped mouth ulcers .
- Winning bidder: DAI NGAN CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 14:35
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Buy medicine to prevent and treat striped mouth ulcers in the form Competitive Offer .
15/05/2026 20:51
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Buy medicine to prevent and treat striped mouth ulcers with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 19:50
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizer for rubber garden business .
- Winning bidder: HUU NGHI JOINT VENTURE FERTILIER COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2026 11:24
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consulting on land use planning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG TRUNG NAM
16/04/2026 19:57
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Consulting on land use planning in the form Open bidding .
06/04/2026 11:09
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Purchase materials for exploitation in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XNK VIỆT -LÀO
06/04/2026 10:46
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Buy fertilizer for rubber garden business in the form Competitive Offer .
03/04/2026 14:48
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Buy fertilizer for rubber garden business with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2026 13:39
THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Purchase materials for exploitation in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2026 13:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 43 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 18 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 32 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 32 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity THANH HOA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects