Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 54.55%, Construction 36.36%, Consultancy 9.09%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 62,260,875,768 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 60,523,367,904 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 54.55%, Construction 36.36%, Consulting 9.09%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 62,260,875,768 VND, in which the total winning value is: 60,523,367,904 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Procurement and installation of equipment: Smoke machine system, continuous flow analyzer of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đầu tư và Phát triển Kỹ thuật
22/03/2021 09:23
The Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Procurement and installation of equipment: gas chromatograph, titrator, protein distiller, sample mill, drying oven, microclimate cabinet of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
09/02/2021 12:26
The Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 9: Audit of finalization of completed projects of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
09/02/2021 11:04
The Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Equipment installation supervision consultancy of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
09/02/2021 10:56
The Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 7: Standard smoking room of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đầu tư và Phát triển Kỹ thuật
08/02/2021 17:29
Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 6: Procurement and installation of equipment: gas chromatograph, titrator, protein distiller, sample mill, drying oven, microclimate cabinet of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/12/2020 12:03
Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package number 7: Standard smoking room of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/12/2020 12:01
Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package number 7: Standard smoking room of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/12/2020 11:51
Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 6: Procurement and installation of equipment: gas chromatograph, titrator, protein distiller, sample mill, drying oven, microclimate cabinet of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/12/2020 11:18
Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 5: Procurement and installation of equipment: Smoke machine system, continuous flow analyzer of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form International Open Bidding.
20/11/2020 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Procurement and installation of equipment: Smoke machine system, continuous flow analyzer .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đầu tư và Phát triển Kỹ thuật
22/03/2021 09:23
TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Procurement and installation of equipment: gas chromatograph, titrator, protein distiller, sample mill, drying oven, microclimate cabinet .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đầu tư và Phát triển Kỹ thuật
09/02/2021 12:26
TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package number 9: Audit of finalization of completed projects .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN KDG VIỆT NAM
09/02/2021 11:04
TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 8: Equipment installation supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thiết kế và xây dựng An Phú
09/02/2021 10:56
TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package number 7: Standard smoking room .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đầu tư và Phát triển Kỹ thuật
08/02/2021 17:29
TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 6: Procurement and installation of equipment: gas chromatograph, titrator, protein distiller, sample mill, drying oven, microclimate cabinet with 1 participating contractors .
06/01/2021 14:13
TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package number 7: Standard smoking room with 1 participating contractors .
06/01/2021 14:13
TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 6: Procurement and installation of equipment: gas chromatograph, titrator, protein distiller, sample mill, drying oven, microclimate cabinet in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/12/2020 12:03
TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package number 7: Standard smoking room in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/12/2020 12:01
TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package number 7: Standard smoking room in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/12/2020 11:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Procurement and installation of equipment: Smoke machine system, continuous flow analyzer of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đầu tư và Phát triển Kỹ thuật
22/03/2021 09:23
The Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Procurement and installation of equipment: gas chromatograph, titrator, protein distiller, sample mill, drying oven, microclimate cabinet of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
09/02/2021 12:26
The Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 9: Audit of finalization of completed projects of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
09/02/2021 11:04
The Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Equipment installation supervision consultancy of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
09/02/2021 10:56
The Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 7: Standard smoking room of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đầu tư và Phát triển Kỹ thuật
08/02/2021 17:29
Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 6: Procurement and installation of equipment: gas chromatograph, titrator, protein distiller, sample mill, drying oven, microclimate cabinet of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/12/2020 12:03
Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package number 7: Standard smoking room of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/12/2020 12:01
Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package number 7: Standard smoking room of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/12/2020 11:51
Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 6: Procurement and installation of equipment: gas chromatograph, titrator, protein distiller, sample mill, drying oven, microclimate cabinet of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/12/2020 11:18
Bid solicitor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 5: Procurement and installation of equipment: Smoke machine system, continuous flow analyzer of the investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form International Open Bidding.
20/11/2020 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 11 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TOBACCO INSTITUTE ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.