Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package number 7: Standard smoking room

Find: 12:02 21/12/2020
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Invest in purchasing equipment to upgrade the analysis room of the Institute of Tobacco One Member Co., Ltd
Name of Tender Notice
Package number 7: Standard smoking room
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Adjustment of project implementation progress, adjustment of contractor selection plan and policy of adjustment of contract execution time for package No. 1 Investment project to purchase equipment to upgrade Analysis Department - Tobacco Institute
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Vietnam Tobacco Corporation invests through adjusting and supplementing charter capital for Tobacco Institute
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
14:00 06/01/2021
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:51 21/12/2020
to
14:00 06/01/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 06/01/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và công nghiệp nặng Delta Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates số 59 phố Khuất Duy Tiến, Phường Thanh Xuân Bắc, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP. Hà Nội

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Bộ điều khiển nhiệt độ độ ẩm.
1 bộ Theo mô tả chương V
2 Cảm biến nhiệt độ độ ẩm nguyên lý DRY WET BULB TEMPERATURE.
1 bộ Theo mô tả chương V
3 Phần mềm điều khiển nhúng trong bộ điều khiển để thực hiện thuật toán ổn định nhiệt độ và độ ẩm.
1 bộ Theo mô tả chương V
4 Phần mềm nhúng quan trắc 9 điểm.
1 bộ Theo mô tả chương V
5 Máy chủ chạy phần mềm quan trắc dữ liệu: - Form Factor: Tower server
1 cái Theo mô tả chương V
6 Hệ thống bật tắt, hẹn giờ qua máy chủ dùng điện thoại di động hoặc máy tính
1 cái Theo mô tả chương V
7 Cảm biến nhiệt độ độ ẩm truyền tín hiệu về bộ quan trắc
1 bộ Theo mô tả chương V
8 Màn hình cảm biến theo dõi tại chỗ các thông số hệ thống
1 bộ Theo mô tả chương V
9 Điều hòa âm trần nối ống gió một chiều lạnh, công suất lạnh 12.5kW. Nguồn điện 3P/380V/50Hz. Công suất tiêu thụ điện 3,8kW, độ ồn 40dBA.
1 máy Theo mô tả chương V
10 Thiết bị tạo hơi ẩm công nghiệp: Power: 9KW;Ralated pressure: 0.7MPA;Ralated evaporation: 12KG/H;Saturated steam temperature: 171℃;The power supply voltage: 220/380V;The communitcation: ModbusRTU based on RS232/RS485;
1 bộ Theo mô tả chương V
11 Thiết bị tạo hơi nóng công nghiệp:Power: 12KW;The power supply voltage: 220/380V;Temperature range: 0-350℃;
1 bộ Theo mô tả chương V
12 Máy lọc không khí 8.2 m3/phút, 4 lớp lọc, diện tích phòng sử dụng 50m2.
1 bộ Theo mô tả chương V
13 Quạt phân phối khí lạnh, CS 225 m3/h loại hướng trục, nguồn điện 1P/230V/50Hz, cột áp 50Pa, CS tiêu thụ điện 0.03kW, độ ồn 20dBA.
8 cái Theo mô tả chương V
14 Quạt hồi khí lạnh CS 1000m3/h, loại hướng trục, nguồn điện 1P/230V/50Hz, cột áp 70Pa, CS tiêu thụ điện 0.15kW, độ ồn 56dBA.
1 cái Theo mô tả chương V
15 Quạt hồi khí lạnh RAF-02 CS 600 m3/h, nguồn điện 1P/230V/50Hz, cột áp 50Pa, CS tiêu thụ điện 0.09kW, độ ồn 19dBA.
1 cái Theo mô tả chương V
16 Quạt hút khí thải từ máy thí nghiệm hút thuốc, nguồn điện 1P/230V/50Hz, công suất 170 m3/h, cột áp 40Pa. Quạt hướng trục, công suất tiêu thụ điện 0.024 kW, độ ồn 24 dBA.
1 cái Theo mô tả chương V
17 Lắp đặt quạt thông gió trên tường, KT 150x150 - 250x250mm
1 cái Theo mô tả chương V
18 Ống gió tôn kẽm bảo ôn ngoài bằng bông thủy tinh dày 25mm, tỷ trọng 32kg/m3, giấy bạc, tôn dày 0.58mm KT200x350
5,7 m Theo mô tả chương V
19 Lắp đặt cút nhựa nhôm, đường kính cút 150x150
1 cái Theo mô tả chương V
20 Lắp đặt cút nhựa nhôm, đường kính cút 200x200
3 cái Theo mô tả chương V
21 Lắp đặt cút nhựa nhôm, đường kính cút 200x250
1 cái Theo mô tả chương V
22 Lắp đặt cút nhựa nhôm, đường kính cút 200x350
3 cái Theo mô tả chương V
23 Lắp đặt cút nhựa nhôm, đường kính cút 450x300
1 cái Theo mô tả chương V
24 Lắp đặt côn nhựa nhôm, đường kính Côn 200x200/150x150/L150
3 cái Theo mô tả chương V
25 Lắp đặt côn nhựa nhôm, đường kính Côn 200x250/200x200/L150
2 cái Theo mô tả chương V
26 Lắp đặt côn nhựa nhôm, đường kính Côn 200x300/200x250/L150
1 cái Theo mô tả chương V
27 Lắp đặt côn nhựa nhôm, đường kính Côn 200x350/200x300/L150
1 cái Theo mô tả chương V
28 Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa nhôm, Chân rẽ 150
8 cái Theo mô tả chương V
29 Lắp đặt Bạt nối đầu quạt
22 cái Theo mô tả chương V
30 Gia công và lắp đặt giá đỡ kèm lò xo, cao su chống rung cho quạt, điều hòa
0,156 tấn Theo mô tả chương V
31 Van điều chỉnh lưu lượng VCD 150x150
16 cái Theo mô tả chương V
32 Cửa nan thẳng hút gió thừa, 1 lớp nan kèm hộp gió 200x200mm
8 cái Theo mô tả chương V
33 Cửa gió khuếch tán cấp gió tươi 250x250mm
8 cái Theo mô tả chương V
34 Louver thải gió EAL 150x100, kèm lưới chắn côn trùng
1 cái Theo mô tả chương V
35 Gia công lắp đặt nẹp C ống gió
2 m2 Theo mô tả chương V
36 Đầu bịt ống gió 150x150, tôn dày 0.58mm
2 m Theo mô tả chương V
37 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 6m, Lắp đặt ống nhựa UPVC D27
0,08 100m Theo mô tả chương V
38 Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga bằng phương pháp hàn - Đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 9,5mm
0,07 100m Theo mô tả chương V
39 Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga bằng phương pháp hàn - Đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 15,9mm
0,07 100m Theo mô tả chương V
40 Bảo ôn ống đồng bằng ống cách nhiệt xốp, đường kính ống d=9,5mm
0,07 100m Theo mô tả chương V
41 Bảo ôn ống đồng bằng ống cách nhiệt xốp, đường kính ống d=15,9mm
0,07 100m Theo mô tả chương V
42 Gia công hệ thống treo ống gió
30 bộ Theo mô tả chương V
43 Gia công và lắp đặt bệ đỡ giàn nóng
1 bộ Theo mô tả chương V
44 Lắp đặt Vỏ tủ trong nhà, mạ kẽm, dày 1.2mm, H*W*D 800x400x250mm
1 tủ Theo mô tả chương V
45 Aptomat loại 3 pha, cường độ dòng điện MCCB 3P, 100A, 10KA.
1 cái Theo mô tả chương V
46 Lắp đặt aptomat loại 3 pha, cường độ dòng điện MCB 3P, 20A, 6KA.
3 cái Theo mô tả chương V
47 Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện MCB 1P, 20A, 6KA.
6 cái Theo mô tả chương V
48 Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện MCB 1P, 6A, 6KA.
13 cái Theo mô tả chương V
49 Lắp đặt Linh kiện chống điện giật RCBO 2P, 6A, 30mA.
2 bộ Theo mô tả chương V
50 Khởi động từ 3P, 16A, 220V.
3 bộ Theo mô tả chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package number 7: Standard smoking room". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package number 7: Standard smoking room" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 204

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second