Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,471,744,262 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,792,510,271 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,471,744,262 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,792,510,271 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
27/03/2023 10:45
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
27/03/2023 08:36
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Supply and installation of 250 KVA, 22 0.4 Kv transformer stations, RMU cabinets, medium voltage cables + Backup generator of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SMART TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2023 12:44
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
17/02/2023 12:27
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 9: Supply and installation of 250 KVA, 22 0.4 Kv substation, RMU cabinet, medium voltage cable + Backup generator of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 7: Construction and installation + electrical and water equipment of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
28/07/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision consultant + equipment of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY QUYẾT THẮNG
28/07/2022 16:25
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 5: Construction supervision consultant + equipment of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
25/06/2022 16:05
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 7: Construction and installation + electrical and water equipment of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
25/06/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Design construction drawings of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP
23/05/2022 18:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting with 1 participating contractors .
05/04/2023 16:05
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting in the form Competitive Offer .
27/03/2023 10:45
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting .
- Winning bidder:
27/03/2023 08:36
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting with 1 participating contractors .
08/03/2023 17:02
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 9: Supply and installation of 250 KVA, 22 0.4 Kv transformer stations, RMU cabinets, medium voltage cables + Backup generator .
- Winning bidder: SMART TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2023 12:44
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting in the form Competitive Offer .
17/02/2023 12:27
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 9: Supply and installation of 250 KVA, 22 0.4 Kv substation, RMU cabinet, medium voltage cable + Backup generator with 1 participating contractors .
10/01/2023 10:40
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 9: Supply and installation of 250 KVA, 22 0.4 Kv substation, RMU cabinet, medium voltage cable + Backup generator in the form Competitive Offer .
31/12/2022 16:53
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 7: Construction and installation + electrical and water equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG GM
28/07/2022 16:50
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Construction supervision consultant + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ CÔNG TRÌNH XÂY DỰNG HẢI PHÒNG, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY QUYẾT THẮNG
28/07/2022 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
27/03/2023 10:45
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
27/03/2023 08:36
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Supply and installation of 250 KVA, 22 0.4 Kv transformer stations, RMU cabinets, medium voltage cables + Backup generator of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SMART TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2023 12:44
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
17/02/2023 12:27
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 9: Supply and installation of 250 KVA, 22 0.4 Kv substation, RMU cabinet, medium voltage cable + Backup generator of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 7: Construction and installation + electrical and water equipment of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
28/07/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision consultant + equipment of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY QUYẾT THẮNG
28/07/2022 16:25
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 5: Construction supervision consultant + equipment of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
25/06/2022 16:05
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 7: Construction and installation + electrical and water equipment of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
25/06/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Design construction drawings of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP
23/05/2022 18:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.