Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 7: Construction and installation + electrical and water equipment

Find: 15:57 25/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Invest in building a multi-room building for rent
Name of Tender Notice
Package 7: Construction and installation + electrical and water equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Invest in building a multi-room building for rent
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Own capital of the company
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 15/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:48 25/06/2022
to
16:00 15/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 15/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
500.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Five hundred million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi ≥ 25 T
Cần cẩu bánh hơi ≥ 25 T
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh hơi ≥ 6 T
Cần cẩu bánh hơi ≥ 6 T
1
3
Cần cẩu bánh xích ≥ 10 T
Cần cẩu bánh xích ≥ 10 T
1
4
Cần cẩu bánh xích 25T~ 50T
Cần cẩu bánh xích 25T~ 50T
2
5
Cần trục tháp ≥ 25,0 T
Cần trục tháp ≥ 25,0 T
1
6
Đồng hồ đo áp lực
Đồng hồ đo áp lực
1
7
Máy đo vạn năng
Máy đo vạn năng
1
8
Máy bơm bê tông 40 - 60 m3/h
Máy bơm bê tông 40 - 60 m3/h
1
9
Máy cắt bê tông ≥ 7,50 kW
Máy cắt bê tông ≥ 7,50 kW
1
10
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7 kW
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7 kW
5
11
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥ 5,0 kW
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥ 5,0 kW
2
12
Máy đào ≥ 0,80 m3
Máy đào ≥ 0,80 m3
1
13
Máy dầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW
Máy dầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW
5
14
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0 kW
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0 kW
2
15
Máy đầm đất ≤ 70 kg
Máy đầm đất ≤ 70 kg
1
16
Máy ép cọc Robot thủy lực tự hành 860 T
Máy ép cọc Robot thủy lực tự hành 860 T
1
17
Máy ép thủy lực ≥ 130 T
Máy ép thủy lực ≥ 130 T
1
18
Máy hàn nhiệt
Máy hàn nhiệt
1
19
Máy hàn xoay chiều ≥ 23,0 kW
Máy hàn xoay chiều ≥ 23,0 kW
8
20
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay ≥ 0,62 kW
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay ≥ 0,62 kW
3
21
Máy khoan đứng ≥ 4,5 kW
Máy khoan đứng ≥ 4,5 kW
1
22
Máy mài ≥ 2,7 kW
Máy mài ≥ 2,7 kW
1
23
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250,0 lít
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250,0 lít
1
24
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150,0 lít
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150,0 lít
2
25
Máy vận thăng lồng 3,0 T - H nâng 100 m
Máy vận thăng lồng 3,0 T - H nâng 100 m
1
26
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7,0 T
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7,0 T
5
27
Ô tô vận tải thùng ≥ 20,0 T
Ô tô vận tải thùng ≥ 20,0 T
1
28
Xe bơm bê tông ≥ 10m3
Xe bơm bê tông ≥ 10m3
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Cung cấp cọc bê tông ly tâm PHC - 350A
3.697,2 m Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
2 Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển
86,4713 10 tấn/1km Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
3 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng
380 cấu kiện Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
4 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng
318 cấu kiện Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
5 Ép cọc ống bê tông cốt thép dự ứng lực bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành, đất cấp I, đường kính cọc 400mm
36,972 100m Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
6 Sản xuất cọc dẫn ép âm (L>1,7m)
1 cái Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
7 Ép cọc ống bê tông cốt thép dự ứng lực (ép âm) bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành, đất cấp II, đường kính cọc 400mm
3,1 100m Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
8 Nối cọc ống bê tông cốt thép, đường kính cọc 350mm
212 mối nối Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
9 Bản thép D220 dày2mm ở đầu cọc
0,0632 tấn Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
10 Lắp đặt bản thép D320 dày 2mm đầu cọc
0,0632 tấn Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
11 Cốt thép trong đầu cọc, đường kính
2,0952 tấn Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
12 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
7,6686 m3 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
13 Ép cọc cừ larsen bằng máy ép thuỷ lực
13,8 100m Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
14 Nhổ cọc cừ larsen bằng máy ép thuỷ lực
13,8 100m Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
15 Hao phí cọc cừ để thi công móng. Cừ larsen IV, (Thời gian thi công dự kiến 03 tháng). Bao gồm cả hao phí cừ và sứt mẻ đầu cừ (Bao gồm cả chi phí vận chuyển tới và đi khỏi công trình)
13,8 100m Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
16 Hao phí thép hình chống cừ I350
0,7907 100m Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
17 Lắp dựng hệ kết cấu thép khung chống cừ
3,9221 tấn Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
18 Tháo dỡ hệ kết cấu thép khung chống cừ
3,9221 tấn Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
19 Khoan cọc khoan nhồi trên cạn, đường kính lỗ khoan D400
704 m Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
20 Đào xúc đất đổ đi
0,8842 100m3 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
21 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,8842 100m3 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
22 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 4km, đất cấp II
0,8842 100m3/1km Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
23 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 5km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0,8842 100m3/1km Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
24 Bơm dung dịch bentonit chống sụt thành lỗ khoan, thành cọc barrette, lỗ khoan trên cạn
88,4224 m3 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
25 Bê tông cọc nhồi trên cạn, ĐK ≤1000mm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
88,4224 m3 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
26 Cốt thép cọc khoan nhồi, cọc, tường barrette trên cạn, đường kính
2,3031 tấn Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
27 Cốt thép cọc khoan nhồi, cọc, tường barrette trên cạn, đường kính > 18mm
4,687 tấn Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
28 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, đá 1x2, mác 250
5,6 m3 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
29 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao
0,28 100m2 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
30 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,059 tấn Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
31 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,2606 tấn Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
32 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
15,47 100m3 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
33 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
4,5137 100m3 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
34 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,5166 100m3 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
35 Đào móng băng, rộng
5,74 m3 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
36 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng >1 m, sâu >1 m, đất cấp II
48,1136 m3 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
37 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
38,5244 m3 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
38 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng >250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 350
81,797 m3 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
39 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng
68,3528 m3 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
40 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0,4656 100m2 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
41 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1,9152 100m2 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
42 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
2,016 100m2 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
43 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính
6,5583 tấn Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
44 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính
5,1402 tấn Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
45 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
18,9747 tấn Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
46 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2,0017 100m3 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
47 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
14,5234 100m3 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
48 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 4km, đất cấp II
14,5234 100m3/1km Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
49 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 5km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
14,5234 100m3/1km Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT
50 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
29,6563 m3 Mục III Chương V, E-HSMT

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI as follows:

  • Has relationships with 11 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,471,744,262 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,792,510,271 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.03%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 7: Construction and installation + electrical and water equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 7: Construction and installation + electrical and water equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 139

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second