Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,471,744,262 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,792,510,271 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,471,744,262 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,792,510,271 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
27/03/2023 10:45
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
27/03/2023 08:36
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Supply and installation of 250 KVA, 22 0.4 Kv transformer stations, RMU cabinets, medium voltage cables + Backup generator of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SMART TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2023 12:44
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
17/02/2023 12:27
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 9: Supply and installation of 250 KVA, 22 0.4 Kv substation, RMU cabinet, medium voltage cable + Backup generator of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 7: Construction and installation + electrical and water equipment of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
28/07/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision consultant + equipment of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY QUYẾT THẮNG
28/07/2022 16:25
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 5: Construction supervision consultant + equipment of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
25/06/2022 16:05
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 7: Construction and installation + electrical and water equipment of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
25/06/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Design construction drawings of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP
23/05/2022 18:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting with 1 participating contractors .
05/04/2023 16:05
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting in the form Competitive Offer .
27/03/2023 10:45
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting .
- Winning bidder:
27/03/2023 08:36
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting with 1 participating contractors .
08/03/2023 17:02
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 9: Supply and installation of 250 KVA, 22 0.4 Kv transformer stations, RMU cabinets, medium voltage cables + Backup generator .
- Winning bidder: SMART TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2023 12:44
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting in the form Competitive Offer .
17/02/2023 12:27
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 9: Supply and installation of 250 KVA, 22 0.4 Kv substation, RMU cabinet, medium voltage cable + Backup generator with 1 participating contractors .
10/01/2023 10:40
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 9: Supply and installation of 250 KVA, 22 0.4 Kv substation, RMU cabinet, medium voltage cable + Backup generator in the form Competitive Offer .
31/12/2022 16:53
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 7: Construction and installation + electrical and water equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG GM
28/07/2022 16:50
TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Construction supervision consultant + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ CÔNG TRÌNH XÂY DỰNG HẢI PHÒNG, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY QUYẾT THẮNG
28/07/2022 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
27/03/2023 10:45
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
27/03/2023 08:36
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Supply and installation of 250 KVA, 22 0.4 Kv transformer stations, RMU cabinets, medium voltage cables + Backup generator of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SMART TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2023 12:44
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Construction of fire prevention and fighting of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
17/02/2023 12:27
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 9: Supply and installation of 250 KVA, 22 0.4 Kv substation, RMU cabinet, medium voltage cable + Backup generator of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 7: Construction and installation + electrical and water equipment of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
28/07/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision consultant + equipment of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY QUYẾT THẮNG
28/07/2022 16:25
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 5: Construction supervision consultant + equipment of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
25/06/2022 16:05
Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 7: Construction and installation + electrical and water equipment of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
25/06/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Design construction drawings of the investor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP
23/05/2022 18:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects