Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG CONG DINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,673,965,587 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,573,669,582 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TRUONG CONG DINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,673,965,587 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,573,669,582 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.75%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SỰ KIỆN AN PHÁT
23/12/2025 17:55
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH.
- Winning bidder: HOANG OANH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2025 17:52
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to execute the Urgent leak-proofing and waterproofing repair project for Block 3 classrooms of Truong Cong Dinh Primary School of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH with 2 bidding package.
17/12/2025 17:09
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN C.T.1
17/12/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on estimation design records of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND GENERAL CONSULTANT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2025 20:35
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH.
- Winning bidder: KHANG VU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2025 20:30
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages implemented in the investment preparation stage of urgent leak-proofing and waterproofing repairs for Block 3 classrooms of Truong Cong Dinh Primary School of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2025 18:14
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Service of using air conditioners in classrooms with air conditioners (electricity fees, air conditioner maintenance costs, air conditioner rental costs if any) of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TÍN TÍN PHÁT
15/10/2025 17:54
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the request Service of using air conditioners in classrooms with air conditioners (electricity fees, air conditioner maintenance costs, air conditioner rental costs if any) of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2025 17:40
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1 (Consulting): Management of construction investment projects of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH.
- Winning bidder: NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2025 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Package 1 (Consulting): Management of construction investment projects .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2025 15:59
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Package 3 (Consulting): Examination of construction drawing design and estimates. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG KIẾN PHÚ
22/06/2025 15:55
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Package 2 (Consulting): Making construction technical and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP XÂY DỰNG CAO PHONG
22/06/2025 15:52
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG NHÀ ĐẸP VIỆT
22/06/2025 15:48
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SỰ KIỆN AN PHÁT
22/06/2025 15:44
TRUONG CONG DINH publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repair Truong Cong Dinh Primary School with 2 bidding package .
22/06/2025 15:39
TRUONG CONG DINH publishes the plan Plan to select contractors in the preparation of investment in repairing Truong Cong Dinh Primary School with 3 bidding package .
22/06/2025 15:32
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Diesel fire pump system and lightning protection system of Truong Cong Dinh Primary School .
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh mtv pccc thành hưng
17/06/2025 18:23
TRUONG CONG DINH publishes the plan Diesel fire pump system and lightning protection system of Truong Cong Dinh Primary School with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 14:13
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và kiểm định xây dựng Á Châu
15/05/2025 08:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SỰ KIỆN AN PHÁT
23/12/2025 17:55
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH.
- Winning bidder: HOANG OANH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2025 17:52
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to execute the Urgent leak-proofing and waterproofing repair project for Block 3 classrooms of Truong Cong Dinh Primary School of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH with 2 bidding package.
17/12/2025 17:09
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN C.T.1
17/12/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on estimation design records of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND GENERAL CONSULTANT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2025 20:35
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH.
- Winning bidder: KHANG VU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2025 20:30
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages implemented in the investment preparation stage of urgent leak-proofing and waterproofing repairs for Block 3 classrooms of Truong Cong Dinh Primary School of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2025 18:14
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Service of using air conditioners in classrooms with air conditioners (electricity fees, air conditioner maintenance costs, air conditioner rental costs if any) of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TÍN TÍN PHÁT
15/10/2025 17:54
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the request Service of using air conditioners in classrooms with air conditioners (electricity fees, air conditioner maintenance costs, air conditioner rental costs if any) of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2025 17:40
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1 (Consulting): Management of construction investment projects of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH.
- Winning bidder: NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2025 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONG CONG DINH is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TRUONG CONG DINH is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG CONG DINH is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TRUONG CONG DINH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TRUONG CONG DINH is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.