Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUONG CONG DINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 905,584,013 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 903,419,917 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUONG CONG DINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 905,584,013 VND, in which the total winning value is: 903,419,917 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUONG CONG DINH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SỰ KIỆN AN PHÁT
23/12/2025 17:55
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HOANG OANH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2025 17:52
TRUONG CONG DINH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to execute the Urgent leak-proofing and waterproofing repair project for Block 3 classrooms of Truong Cong Dinh Primary School with 2 bidding package .
17/12/2025 17:09
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN C.T.1
17/12/2025 16:59
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Advice on estimation design records .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND GENERAL CONSULTANT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2025 20:35
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: KHANG VU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2025 20:30
TRUONG CONG DINH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages implemented in the investment preparation stage of urgent leak-proofing and waterproofing repairs for Block 3 classrooms of Truong Cong Dinh Primary School with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2025 18:14
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Service of using air conditioners in classrooms with air conditioners (electricity fees, air conditioner maintenance costs, air conditioner rental costs if any) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TÍN TÍN PHÁT
15/10/2025 17:54
TRUONG CONG DINH publishes the plan Service of using air conditioners in classrooms with air conditioners (electricity fees, air conditioner maintenance costs, air conditioner rental costs if any) with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2025 17:40
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1 (Consulting): Management of construction investment projects of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH.
- Winning bidder: NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2025 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Package 1 (Consulting): Management of construction investment projects .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2025 15:59
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Package 3 (Consulting): Examination of construction drawing design and estimates. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG KIẾN PHÚ
22/06/2025 15:55
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Package 2 (Consulting): Making construction technical and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP XÂY DỰNG CAO PHONG
22/06/2025 15:52
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG NHÀ ĐẸP VIỆT
22/06/2025 15:48
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SỰ KIỆN AN PHÁT
22/06/2025 15:44
TRUONG CONG DINH publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repair Truong Cong Dinh Primary School with 2 bidding package .
22/06/2025 15:39
TRUONG CONG DINH publishes the plan Plan to select contractors in the preparation of investment in repairing Truong Cong Dinh Primary School with 3 bidding package .
22/06/2025 15:32
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Diesel fire pump system and lightning protection system of Truong Cong Dinh Primary School .
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh mtv pccc thành hưng
17/06/2025 18:23
TRUONG CONG DINH publishes the plan Diesel fire pump system and lightning protection system of Truong Cong Dinh Primary School with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 14:13
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và kiểm định xây dựng Á Châu
15/05/2025 08:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG SỰ KIỆN AN PHÁT
23/12/2025 17:55
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HOANG OANH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2025 17:52
TRUONG CONG DINH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to execute the Urgent leak-proofing and waterproofing repair project for Block 3 classrooms of Truong Cong Dinh Primary School with 2 bidding package .
17/12/2025 17:09
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN C.T.1
17/12/2025 16:59
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Advice on estimation design records .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND GENERAL CONSULTANT DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2025 20:35
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: KHANG VU CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2025 20:30
TRUONG CONG DINH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages implemented in the investment preparation stage of urgent leak-proofing and waterproofing repairs for Block 3 classrooms of Truong Cong Dinh Primary School with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2025 18:14
TRUONG CONG DINH announced the results of the bid package Service of using air conditioners in classrooms with air conditioners (electricity fees, air conditioner maintenance costs, air conditioner rental costs if any) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TÍN TÍN PHÁT
15/10/2025 17:54
TRUONG CONG DINH publishes the plan Service of using air conditioners in classrooms with air conditioners (electricity fees, air conditioner maintenance costs, air conditioner rental costs if any) with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2025 17:40
The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1 (Consulting): Management of construction investment projects of the investor TRUONG CONG DINH.
- Winning bidder: NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2025 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUONG CONG DINH has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUONG CONG DINH has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUONG CONG DINH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects