Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh Da Sport Club as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.64%, Construction 36.36%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 799,700,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 799,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh Da Sport Club as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.64%, Construction 36.36%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 799,700,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 799,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club.
04/10/2022 16:18
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư C.N.D
04/10/2022 16:17
Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted Tender Notice Procurement of outdoor sports equipment to support Can Gio district of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 17:57
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the request Procurement of outdoor sports equipment to support Can Gio district of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with 3 bidding package.
14/09/2022 15:39
Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted Tender Notice Procurement of specialized equipment for sailing in 2022 of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National competitive bidding.
25/07/2022 11:29
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the request Procurement of specialized equipment for sailing in 2022 of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2022 11:17
Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted Tender Notice Equipping nutritional supplements for athletes in sailing in 2022 of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
24/06/2022 08:38
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the request Equipping nutritional supplements for athletes in sailing in 2022 of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2022 16:51
Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2022 22:41
Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2022 22:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh Da Sport Club announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SUN RED
04/10/2022 16:18
Thanh Da Sport Club announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư C.N.D
04/10/2022 16:17
Thanh Da Sport Club publishes the plan Procurement of outdoor sports equipment to support Can Gio district with 3 bidding package .
14/09/2022 15:39
Thanh Da Sport Club publishes the plan Procurement of specialized equipment for sailing in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2022 11:17
Thanh Da Sport Club publishes the plan Equipping nutritional supplements for athletes in sailing in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2022 16:51
Thanh Da Sport Club publishes the plan Thanh Da Sports Club, category: Repair of cool houses 2 with 4 bidding package .
22/04/2022 21:14
Thanh Da Sport Club publishes the plan Thanh Da Sports Club, category: Housing for athletes, toilets with 4 bidding package .
22/04/2022 21:14
Thanh Da Sport Club publishes the plan Thanh Da Gymnastics and Sports Club, category: Homework with 4 bidding package .
22/04/2022 21:13
Thanh Da Sport Club publishes the plan Thanh Da Sports Club, category: Boat garage with 4 bidding package .
22/04/2022 21:13
Thanh Da Sport Club publishes the plan Procurement of specialized equipment for Boat Racing in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2022 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club.
04/10/2022 16:18
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư C.N.D
04/10/2022 16:17
Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted Tender Notice Procurement of outdoor sports equipment to support Can Gio district of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 17:57
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the request Procurement of outdoor sports equipment to support Can Gio district of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with 3 bidding package.
14/09/2022 15:39
Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted Tender Notice Procurement of specialized equipment for sailing in 2022 of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National competitive bidding.
25/07/2022 11:29
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the request Procurement of specialized equipment for sailing in 2022 of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2022 11:17
Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted Tender Notice Equipping nutritional supplements for athletes in sailing in 2022 of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
24/06/2022 08:38
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the request Equipping nutritional supplements for athletes in sailing in 2022 of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2022 16:51
Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2022 22:41
Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2022 22:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh Da Sport Club is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thanh Da Sport Club is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thanh Da Sport Club is the investor of 11 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh Da Sport Club is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thanh Da Sport Club has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh Da Sport Club is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.