Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh Da Sport Club as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.64%, Construction 36.36%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,104,347,998 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,087,231,174 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh Da Sport Club as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.64%, Construction 36.36%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,104,347,998 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,087,231,174 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thanh Da Sport Club are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club.
04/10/2022 16:18
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư C.N.D
04/10/2022 16:17
Bid solicitor CÂU LẠC BỘ THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO THANH ĐA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of outdoor sports equipment to support Can Gio district of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 17:57
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the request Procurement of outdoor sports equipment to support Can Gio district of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with 3 bidding package.
14/09/2022 15:39
Bid solicitor CÂU LẠC BỘ THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO THANH ĐA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of specialized equipment for sailing in 2022 of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National competitive bidding.
25/07/2022 11:29
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the request Procurement of specialized equipment for sailing in 2022 of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2022 11:17
Bid solicitor CÂU LẠC BỘ THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO THANH ĐA has posted Tender Notice Equipping nutritional supplements for athletes in sailing in 2022 of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
24/06/2022 08:38
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the request Equipping nutritional supplements for athletes in sailing in 2022 of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2022 16:51
Bid solicitor CÂU LẠC BỘ THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO THANH ĐA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2022 22:41
Bid solicitor CÂU LẠC BỘ THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO THANH ĐA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2022 22:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh Da Sport Club announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SUN RED
04/10/2022 16:18
Thanh Da Sport Club announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư C.N.D
04/10/2022 16:17
Thanh Da Sport Club publishes the plan Procurement of outdoor sports equipment to support Can Gio district with 3 bidding package .
14/09/2022 15:39
Thanh Da Sport Club publishes the plan Procurement of specialized equipment for sailing in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2022 11:17
Thanh Da Sport Club publishes the plan Equipping nutritional supplements for athletes in sailing in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2022 16:51
Thanh Da Sport Club publishes the plan Thanh Da Sports Club, category: Repair of cool houses 2 with 4 bidding package .
22/04/2022 21:14
Thanh Da Sport Club publishes the plan Thanh Da Sports Club, category: Housing for athletes, toilets with 4 bidding package .
22/04/2022 21:14
Thanh Da Sport Club publishes the plan Thanh Da Gymnastics and Sports Club, category: Homework with 4 bidding package .
22/04/2022 21:13
Thanh Da Sport Club publishes the plan Thanh Da Sports Club, category: Boat garage with 4 bidding package .
22/04/2022 21:13
Thanh Da Sport Club publishes the plan Procurement of specialized equipment for Boat Racing in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2022 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club.
04/10/2022 16:18
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư C.N.D
04/10/2022 16:17
Bid solicitor CÂU LẠC BỘ THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO THANH ĐA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of outdoor sports equipment to support Can Gio district of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 17:57
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the request Procurement of outdoor sports equipment to support Can Gio district of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with 3 bidding package.
14/09/2022 15:39
Bid solicitor CÂU LẠC BỘ THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO THANH ĐA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of specialized equipment for sailing in 2022 of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National competitive bidding.
25/07/2022 11:29
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the request Procurement of specialized equipment for sailing in 2022 of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2022 11:17
Bid solicitor CÂU LẠC BỘ THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO THANH ĐA has posted Tender Notice Equipping nutritional supplements for athletes in sailing in 2022 of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
24/06/2022 08:38
The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted the request Equipping nutritional supplements for athletes in sailing in 2022 of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2022 16:51
Bid solicitor CÂU LẠC BỘ THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO THANH ĐA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2022 22:41
Bid solicitor CÂU LẠC BỘ THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO THANH ĐA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Thanh Da Sport Club with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2022 22:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thanh Da Sport Club has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh Da Sport Club has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thanh Da Sport Club has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects