Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 22:43 22/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Thanh Da Gymnastics and Sports Club, category: Homework
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Thanh Da Gymnastics and Sports Club, category: Homework
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Irregular quest funding
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
23:00 29/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:38 22/04/2022
to
23:00 29/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
23:00 29/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
6.500.000 VND
Amount in text format
Six million five hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu 20T
Cần cẩu 20T
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7 kW
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7 kW
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5 kW
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5 kW
1
4
Máy dầm dùi 1,5 kW
Máy dầm dùi 1,5 kW
1
5
Máy đầm bàn 1 kW
Máy đầm bàn 1 kW
1
6
Máy hàn 23 kW
Máy hàn 23 kW
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay 0,62 kW
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay 0,62 kW
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
1
9
Máy trộn vữa 150 lít
Máy trộn vữa 150 lít
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ 5T
Ô tô tự đổ 5T
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, cột thép
0,337 tấn Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
0,847 tấn Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Tháo dỡ mái tôn
120,12 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
0,608 m3 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
19,656 m3 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
6 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng
8,986 m3 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
7 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
19,392 m3 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
8 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
19,723 m3 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,194 100m3 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
10 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0,194 100m3 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Đổ bê tông lót thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
3,384 m3 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
2,228 m3 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
0,26 m3 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
3,639 m3 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 4x6, mác 150
8,557 m3 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
16 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,072 100m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
17 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,052 100m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
18 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,406 100m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,12 tấn Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
20 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,011 tấn Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
21 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,072 tấn Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
22 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,079 tấn Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
23 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,344 tấn Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
24 Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày
7,988 m3 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
25 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
63,665 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
26 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
60,305 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
27 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
89,15 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
28 SXLD thép đệm chân cột
0,019 tấn Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
29 SXLD Bulong M16, L = 500
40 bộ Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30 Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0,293 tấn Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
31 Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0,293 tấn Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
32 Sản xuất khung thép, vì kèo thép
1,069 tấn Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
33 Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ
1,069 tấn Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
34 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
106,366 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
35 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
1,398 100m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
36 Lắp đặt lớp cách nhiệt
137,412 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
37 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch Ceramic 40x40, vữa XM mác 75
86,75 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
38 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch Terazzo 40x40, vữa XM mác 75
7,52 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
39 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 30x30, vữa XM mác 75
2,4 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
40 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 30x60, vữa XM mác 75
13,68 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
41 Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
2,4 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
42 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
63,665 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
43 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
46,625 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
44 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
46,625 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
45 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
63,665 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
46 Sản xuất cửa sổ nhôm kinh CL 8ly
7,74 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
47 Sản xuất cửa đi nhôm kinh CL 8ly
7,42 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
48 Sản xuất vách khung nhôm kinh CL 10ly
19,995 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
49 Sản xuất cửa đi nhựa
1,68 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
50 Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
36,835 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 48

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second