Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners The Political Officers College as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 248 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 400 contractor selection plans with a total of 912 bidding packages, of which 380 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 221 packages (with 228 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 966 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 754 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 101 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 98 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.07%, Construction 12.72%, Consultancy 7.02%, Non-consultancy 2.19%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 764,730,528,156 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 754,887,790,846 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners The Political Officers College as follows:
- Has relationships with 248 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.07%, Construction 12.72%, Consulting 7.02%, Non-consulting 2.19%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 764,730,528,156 VND, in which the total winning value is: 754,887,790,846 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.29%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package MS.TC-14: Office Supplies Procurement of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHÍ ĐỨC TUẤN TÚ
26/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package MS.TC-17: Purchasing specialized equipment of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ KIM DUNG
26/08/2026 15:44
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package MS.TC-18: Procurement of goods and materials of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ NGỌC ANH
26/08/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package MS.TC-15: Purchasing specialized equipment of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO QUỐC HUY
26/08/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package MS.TC-16: Purchasing sports equipment of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
26/08/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package MS. BH-04: Purchasing books, materials, and other goods. of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
26/08/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package MS. BH-06: Procurement of specialized equipment and supplies. of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ NGỌC ANH
26/08/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package MS. BH-05: Purchasing office supplies and equipment. of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
26/08/2026 15:14
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package MS-VTCTĐ-09: Purchase of CTD and CT equipment of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI THỊ DUNG
26/08/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package MS-VTCTĐ-08: Procurement of Propaganda Materials of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP AN PHONG
26/08/2026 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package PTV-TT-05 .
- Winning bidder: FCONS VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET CHAO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 09:55
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS-07: Shopping .
- Winning bidder:
02/07/2025 15:36
The Political Officers College publishes the plan Procurement of the second phase of goods budget in the second quarter of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 15:35
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS-QK-03 .
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG XUÂN THỂ
26/06/2025 11:08
The Political Officers College publishes the plan Procurement of budget expenditure in the second quarter of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 10:58
The Political Officers College publishes the plan Repair, maintenance, maintenance of air conditioning with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 10:51
The Political Officers College publishes the plan Purchase materials and goods with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 10:44
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS-XM-02 .
- Winning bidder: TRỊNH THỊ NGỌC HỒI
25/06/2025 08:33
The Political Officers College publishes the plan Procurement of goods guaranteeing motorbike industry in the second quarter of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 08:17
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package Buy VPP .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Nguyệt
19/06/2025 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package MS.TC-14: Office Supplies Procurement of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHÍ ĐỨC TUẤN TÚ
26/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package MS.TC-17: Purchasing specialized equipment of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ KIM DUNG
26/08/2026 15:44
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package MS.TC-18: Procurement of goods and materials of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ NGỌC ANH
26/08/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package MS.TC-15: Purchasing specialized equipment of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO QUỐC HUY
26/08/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package MS.TC-16: Purchasing sports equipment of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
26/08/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package MS. BH-04: Purchasing books, materials, and other goods. of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
26/08/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package MS. BH-06: Procurement of specialized equipment and supplies. of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ NGỌC ANH
26/08/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package MS. BH-05: Purchasing office supplies and equipment. of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
26/08/2026 15:14
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package MS-VTCTĐ-09: Purchase of CTD and CT equipment of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI THỊ DUNG
26/08/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package MS-VTCTĐ-08: Procurement of Propaganda Materials of the investor The Political Officers College.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP AN PHONG
26/08/2026 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor The Political Officers College is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner The Political Officers College has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor The Political Officers College is the owner of 400 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 296 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 104 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor The Political Officers College is the investor of 228 package, of which 202 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 26 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor The Political Officers College is the owner of 966 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor The Political Officers College has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor The Political Officers College is an investor with 248 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.