Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors The Political Officers College as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 222 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 362 contractor selection plans with a total of 839 bidding packages, of which 343 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 198 packages (with 202 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 763 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 569 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 102 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 101 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.25%, Construction 14.36%, Consultancy 7.92%, Non-consultancy 2.48%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 653,753,527,566 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 646,416,801,756 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors The Political Officers College as follows:
- Has relationships with 222 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.25%, Construction 14.36%, Consulting 7.92%, Non-consulting 2.48%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 653,753,527,566 VND, in which the total winning value is: 646,416,801,756 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor The Political Officers College are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 400 contractor selection plans, of which 296 were self-published, and 104 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 228 Tender Notices, of which 202 were self-invited, and 26 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS.TC-14: Office Supplies Procurement .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHÍ ĐỨC TUẤN TÚ
26/08/2026 15:47
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS.TC-17: Purchasing specialized equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ KIM DUNG
26/08/2026 15:44
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS.TC-18: Procurement of goods and materials .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ NGỌC ANH
26/08/2026 15:41
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS.TC-15: Purchasing specialized equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO QUỐC HUY
26/08/2026 15:38
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS.TC-16: Purchasing sports equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
26/08/2026 15:36
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS. BH-04: Purchasing books, materials, and other goods. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
26/08/2026 15:23
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS. BH-06: Procurement of specialized equipment and supplies. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ NGỌC ANH
26/08/2026 15:19
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS. BH-05: Purchasing office supplies and equipment. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
26/08/2026 15:14
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-VTCTĐ-09: Purchase of CTD and CT equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI THỊ DUNG
26/08/2026 14:57
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-VTCTĐ-08: Procurement of Propaganda Materials .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP AN PHONG
26/08/2026 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package PTV-TT-05 .
- Winning bidder: FCONS VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET CHAO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 09:55
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS-07: Shopping .
- Winning bidder:
02/07/2025 15:36
The Political Officers College publishes the plan Procurement of the second phase of goods budget in the second quarter of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 15:35
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS-QK-03 .
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG XUÂN THỂ
26/06/2025 11:08
The Political Officers College publishes the plan Procurement of budget expenditure in the second quarter of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 10:58
The Political Officers College publishes the plan Repair, maintenance, maintenance of air conditioning with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 10:51
The Political Officers College publishes the plan Purchase materials and goods with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 10:44
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS-XM-02 .
- Winning bidder: TRỊNH THỊ NGỌC HỒI
25/06/2025 08:33
The Political Officers College publishes the plan Procurement of goods guaranteeing motorbike industry in the second quarter of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 08:17
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package Buy VPP .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Nguyệt
19/06/2025 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS.TC-14: Office Supplies Procurement .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHÍ ĐỨC TUẤN TÚ
26/08/2026 15:47
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS.TC-17: Purchasing specialized equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ KIM DUNG
26/08/2026 15:44
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS.TC-18: Procurement of goods and materials .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ NGỌC ANH
26/08/2026 15:41
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS.TC-15: Purchasing specialized equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÀO QUỐC HUY
26/08/2026 15:38
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS.TC-16: Purchasing sports equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
26/08/2026 15:36
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS. BH-04: Purchasing books, materials, and other goods. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
26/08/2026 15:23
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS. BH-06: Procurement of specialized equipment and supplies. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ NGỌC ANH
26/08/2026 15:19
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package MS. BH-05: Purchasing office supplies and equipment. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
26/08/2026 15:14
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-VTCTĐ-09: Purchase of CTD and CT equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI THỊ DUNG
26/08/2026 14:57
The Political Officers College announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-VTCTĐ-08: Procurement of Propaganda Materials .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP AN PHONG
26/08/2026 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s The Political Officers College has posted 362 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 839 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted 202 Tender Notices in 198 bidding packages. Among these, 202 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has posted 763 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 763 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 569 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has a relationship with 222 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor The Political Officers College has a relationship with 56 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity The Political Officers College has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects