Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Guaranteeing physical training resources for Q3

    Watching    
Find: 16:44 17/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Guaranteeing physical training resources for Q3
Bidding package name
Guaranteeing physical training resources for Q3
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Guaranteeing physical training resources for Q3
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 26/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
3059/QĐ-SQCT
Approval date
17/08/2026 16:43
Approval Authority
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị/ Bộ Quốc phòng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:43 17/08/2026
to
09:00 26/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 26/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
81.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 18, ngõ 141 Quan Nhân - - Phường Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 VAN AN INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Xâm Dương 1 - - Xã Hồng Vân - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 18, ngõ 141 Quan Nhân - - Phường Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 VAN AN INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Xâm Dương 1 - - Xã Hồng Vân - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Ắc quy khô
50
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
2
Ắc quy máy tạo giả
26
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
3
Ấm đun nước siêu tốc
29
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
4
Bàn bóng bàn
12
Bàn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
5
Bàn cắt giấy A4
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
6
Bàn dã ngoại
70
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
7
Bàn di chuột
170
Túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
8
Bàn ghim số 10
20
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
9
Bàn gỗ học sinh
247
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
10
Bảng điểm lật tay
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
11
Bảng điện
320
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
12
Băng dính lụa xanh bản to
247
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
13
Băng dính trắng (bản 3,5cm)
226
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
14
Băng dính trắng, bản to, dày
600
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
15
Băng kiểm soát quân sự
280
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
16
Bảng nguyên tắc huấn luyện
150
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
17
Bảng từ cơ động 1,25x3,2m
32
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
18
Băng vải đánh dấu cửa mở 25m
80
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
19
Bao tải dứa
8000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
20
Bạt dứa vàng xanh
1200
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
21
Bìa A3 (250 tờ)
240
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
22
Bìa A4 nội (250 tờ)
780
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
23
Bìa màu A3
600
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
24
Bìa màu A4
400
Ram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
25
Biến áp 12V
263
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
26
Biển khóa luận tốt nghiệp meca 1,5x2m
50
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
27
Biển sắt KT:0,3x0,5m
50
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
28
Biển tuyến KT 30x50cm
80
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
29
Bộ ấm chén sứ trắng
81
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
30
Bộ bàn ghế dã ngoại
21
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
31
Bộ bảng dã ngoại
30
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
32
Bộ đèn LED
60
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
33
Bộ lau nhà xoay 360 độ
30
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
34
Bộ lưu điện UPS loại 1
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
35
Bộ lưu điện UPS loại 2
31
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
36
Bộc phá ống gỗ
120
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
37
Bóng chuyền
242
Túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
38
Bóng đá
100
Túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
39
Bóng Pickleball
420
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
40
Búa tạ 5Kg
85
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
41
Bục giảng
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
42
Bút bi ngòi 1mm
1920
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
43
Bút bi ngòi 0.7mm
1090
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
44
Bút bi ngòi 0.8mm
800
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
45
Bút chì
2500
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
46
Bút dạ quang
170
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
47
Bút dạ viết bảng
100
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
48
Bút đánh dấu
102
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
49
Bút gel
100
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8
50
Bút ký nước 1mm
53
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Sĩ quan Chính trị
1
8

Form No. 01C – Spare parts and replacements:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Vật tư, linh kiện, phụ kiện, hàng hóa phục vụ triển khai, lắp đặt; hàng hóa dự trữ để sửa chữa, thay thế trong thời gian bảo hành, bảo trì
1
Gói

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Guaranteeing physical training resources for Q3". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Guaranteeing physical training resources for Q3" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second