Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Ái Quốc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,601,439,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,528,823,034 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Trường mầm non Ái Quốc as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,601,439,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,528,823,034 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the request Renovating and repairing the 2-story, 10-room classroom and kitchen area of Ai Quoc kindergarten (Tien Trung school), Ai Quoc ward, Hai Phong city of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc with 4 bidding package.
18/06/2026 09:42
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the 2-story, 10-room classroom and kitchen area of Ai Quoc kindergarten (Tien Trung school), Ai Quoc ward, Hai Phong city.
18/06/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the request Renovating and repairing the 2-story, 10-room classroom and kitchen area of Ai Quoc kindergarten (Tien Trung school), Ai Quoc ward, Hai Phong city of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc with 3 bidding package.
08/06/2026 08:55
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc.
- Winning bidder: BAKERY MINH PHƯƠNG COMPANY
31/12/2025 23:08
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04 of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Vũ Liễu
31/12/2025 23:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc.
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Thuỷ
31/12/2025 22:58
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIGER VIỆT NAM
31/12/2025 22:54
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THỰC PHẨM AN PHÁT
31/12/2025 22:51
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the request Procurement of food, goods, and services to serve boarding activities at Ai Quoc kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc with 5 bidding package.
27/12/2025 21:47
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI HƯNG
26/09/2025 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: BAKERY MINH PHƯƠNG COMPANY
03/04/2025 19:44
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Thị Liễu
03/04/2025 19:40
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Thuỷ
03/04/2025 19:34
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THỰC PHẨM AN PHÁT
03/04/2025 19:29
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc publishes the plan Shopping for food, goods and services for semi -boarding activities at Ai Quoc Kindergarten with 4 bidding package .
27/03/2025 15:47
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI DƯƠNG
10/03/2025 17:03
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc publishes the plan Renovate and build a flower garden, Ai Quoc Kindergarten experience area with 1 bidding package .
10/03/2025 16:57
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Shopping for toys, learning materials for Ai Quoc Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Tạ Thị Phương
04/03/2025 16:45
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc publishes the plan Shopping for toys, learning materials for Ai Quoc Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
24/02/2025 20:42
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Rent an English training center for kindergarteners at Ai Quoc kindergarten, Hai Duong city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN FOR FUTURE
21/01/2025 17:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the request Renovating and repairing the 2-story, 10-room classroom and kitchen area of Ai Quoc kindergarten (Tien Trung school), Ai Quoc ward, Hai Phong city of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc with 4 bidding package.
18/06/2026 09:42
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the 2-story, 10-room classroom and kitchen area of Ai Quoc kindergarten (Tien Trung school), Ai Quoc ward, Hai Phong city.
18/06/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the request Renovating and repairing the 2-story, 10-room classroom and kitchen area of Ai Quoc kindergarten (Tien Trung school), Ai Quoc ward, Hai Phong city of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc with 3 bidding package.
08/06/2026 08:55
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc.
- Winning bidder: BAKERY MINH PHƯƠNG COMPANY
31/12/2025 23:08
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04 of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Vũ Liễu
31/12/2025 23:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc.
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Thuỷ
31/12/2025 22:58
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIGER VIỆT NAM
31/12/2025 22:54
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THỰC PHẨM AN PHÁT
31/12/2025 22:51
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the request Procurement of food, goods, and services to serve boarding activities at Ai Quoc kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc with 5 bidding package.
27/12/2025 21:47
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI HƯNG
26/09/2025 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc is the investor of 6 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.