Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Ái Quốc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,196,708,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,144,174,434 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Ái Quốc as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,196,708,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,144,174,434 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the 2-story, 10-room classroom and kitchen area of Ai Quoc kindergarten (Tien Trung school), Ai Quoc ward, Hai Phong city with 4 bidding package .
18/06/2026 09:42
Investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the 2-story, 10-room classroom and kitchen area of Ai Quoc kindergarten (Tien Trung school), Ai Quoc ward, Hai Phong city.
18/06/2026 09:09
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the 2-story, 10-room classroom and kitchen area of Ai Quoc kindergarten (Tien Trung school), Ai Quoc ward, Hai Phong city with 3 bidding package .
08/06/2026 08:55
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 .
- Winning bidder: BAKERY MINH PHƯƠNG COMPANY
31/12/2025 23:08
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Vũ Liễu
31/12/2025 23:04
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Thuỷ
31/12/2025 22:58
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIGER VIỆT NAM
31/12/2025 22:54
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THỰC PHẨM AN PHÁT
31/12/2025 22:51
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc publishes the plan Procurement of food, goods, and services to serve boarding activities at Ai Quoc kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
27/12/2025 21:47
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI HƯNG
26/09/2025 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: BAKERY MINH PHƯƠNG COMPANY
03/04/2025 19:44
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Thị Liễu
03/04/2025 19:40
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Thuỷ
03/04/2025 19:34
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THỰC PHẨM AN PHÁT
03/04/2025 19:29
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc publishes the plan Shopping for food, goods and services for semi -boarding activities at Ai Quoc Kindergarten with 4 bidding package .
27/03/2025 15:47
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI DƯƠNG
10/03/2025 17:03
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc publishes the plan Renovate and build a flower garden, Ai Quoc Kindergarten experience area with 1 bidding package .
10/03/2025 16:57
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Shopping for toys, learning materials for Ai Quoc Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Tạ Thị Phương
04/03/2025 16:45
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc publishes the plan Shopping for toys, learning materials for Ai Quoc Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
24/02/2025 20:42
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Rent an English training center for kindergarteners at Ai Quoc kindergarten, Hai Duong city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN FOR FUTURE
21/01/2025 17:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the 2-story, 10-room classroom and kitchen area of Ai Quoc kindergarten (Tien Trung school), Ai Quoc ward, Hai Phong city with 4 bidding package .
18/06/2026 09:42
Investor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the 2-story, 10-room classroom and kitchen area of Ai Quoc kindergarten (Tien Trung school), Ai Quoc ward, Hai Phong city.
18/06/2026 09:09
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the 2-story, 10-room classroom and kitchen area of Ai Quoc kindergarten (Tien Trung school), Ai Quoc ward, Hai Phong city with 3 bidding package .
08/06/2026 08:55
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 .
- Winning bidder: BAKERY MINH PHƯƠNG COMPANY
31/12/2025 23:08
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Vũ Liễu
31/12/2025 23:04
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Thuỷ
31/12/2025 22:58
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIGER VIỆT NAM
31/12/2025 22:54
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THỰC PHẨM AN PHÁT
31/12/2025 22:51
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc publishes the plan Procurement of food, goods, and services to serve boarding activities at Ai Quoc kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
27/12/2025 21:47
Trường mầm non Ái Quốc announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI HƯNG
26/09/2025 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Ái Quốc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects