Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xa tam dai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,915,524,889 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,334,855,471 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xa tam dai as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,915,524,889 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,334,855,471 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xa tam dai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TƯ VẤN CÔNG TRÌNH XÂY DỰNG DCO
26/06/2025 11:51
Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xa tam dai with the form Open bidding.
01/06/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted the request The roof covers the garage and toilet at Thai Phien Primary School of the investor UBND xa tam dai with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted the request Upgrade and expand the DX1 route from Truong Xuan Street to Phu Ninh Lake to the gate of solidarity of Dai An village, Tam Dai commune of the investor UBND xa tam dai with 5 bidding package.
29/05/2025 11:28
UBND xa tam dai Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and expand the DX1 route from Truong Xuan Street to Phu Ninh Lake to the gate of solidarity of Dai An village, Tam Dai commune.
28/05/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xa tam dai.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHONG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 14:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work
Construction + Equipment of the investor UBND xa tam dai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC QUANG
17/11/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xa tam dai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ GIỚI VÀ VẬN TẢI HƯNG QUỐC
06/11/2024 21:08
Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xa tam dai with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted the request Upgrading and repairing Dai An village cultural house of the investor UBND xa tam dai with 5 bidding package.
04/11/2024 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xa tam dai publishes the plan The roof covers the garage and toilet at Thai Phien Primary School with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2025 10:26
UBND xa tam dai publishes the plan Upgrade and expand the DX1 route from Truong Xuan Street to Phu Ninh Lake to the gate of solidarity of Dai An village, Tam Dai commune with 5 bidding package .
29/05/2025 11:28
UBND xa tam dai announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ GIỚI VÀ VẬN TẢI HƯNG QUỐC
06/11/2024 21:08
UBND xa tam dai publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing Dai An village cultural house with 5 bidding package .
04/11/2024 15:01
UBND xa tam dai publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade Tam Dai commune stadium with 3 bidding package .
14/10/2024 14:08
UBND xa tam dai announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HUY HOÀNG
11/09/2024 14:40
UBND xa tam dai announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: DAI PHONG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/09/2024 14:34
UBND xa tam dai announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC CHU LAI
11/09/2024 14:32
UBND xa tam dai announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC CHU LAI
11/09/2024 14:30
UBND xa tam dai announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HUY HOÀNG
11/09/2024 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xa tam dai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TƯ VẤN CÔNG TRÌNH XÂY DỰNG DCO
26/06/2025 11:51
Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xa tam dai with the form Open bidding.
01/06/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted the request The roof covers the garage and toilet at Thai Phien Primary School of the investor UBND xa tam dai with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted the request Upgrade and expand the DX1 route from Truong Xuan Street to Phu Ninh Lake to the gate of solidarity of Dai An village, Tam Dai commune of the investor UBND xa tam dai with 5 bidding package.
29/05/2025 11:28
UBND xa tam dai Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and expand the DX1 route from Truong Xuan Street to Phu Ninh Lake to the gate of solidarity of Dai An village, Tam Dai commune.
28/05/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xa tam dai.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHONG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2024 14:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work
Construction + Equipment of the investor UBND xa tam dai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC QUANG
17/11/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xa tam dai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ GIỚI VÀ VẬN TẢI HƯNG QUỐC
06/11/2024 21:08
Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xa tam dai with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xa tam dai has posted the request Upgrading and repairing Dai An village cultural house of the investor UBND xa tam dai with 5 bidding package.
04/11/2024 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa tam dai is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xa tam dai is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xa tam dai is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa tam dai is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xa tam dai has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xa tam dai is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.