Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction work Construction + Equipment

Find: 14:35 14/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade Tam Dai commune stadium
Bidding package name
Construction work Construction + Equipment
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial and district budgets support and communes respond
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:30 23/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
380/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/10/2024 14:32
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Đại
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:33 14/10/2024
to
09:30 23/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 23/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn thiết kế & thương mại dịch vụ Kiến Thịnh An Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 56 Nguyễn Quý Đức, Phường Khuê Trung, Quận Cẩm Lệ, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế kiến trúc và xây dựng Thiên Ân Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 21 đường Triệu Sơn, Thị trấn Phú Thịnh, Huyện Phú Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Nam
3 Công ty CP Kiến trúc & Xây dựng Bắc Chu Lai Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Phái Nhơn- Xã Tam Hiệp- Phú Ninh- Quảng Nam
4 Công ty TNHH Đông Dương Investment E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Tam Nghĩa - Núi Thành- Quảng Nam
5 Công ty CP Kiến trúc & Xây dựng Bắc Chu Lai E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Phái Nhơn- Xã Tam Hiệp- Phú Ninh- Quảng Nam
6 Công ty TNHH Đông Dương Investment Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Tam Nghĩa - Núi Thành- Quảng Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động thực hiện gói thầu nếu trúng thầu, có giấy tờ kiểm định, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực,có đầy đủ giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc tài liệu thông tin thuê, mượn trong trường hợp máy đi thuê)
1
2
Máy lu >= 5 tấn (tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động thực hiện gói thầu nếu trúng thầu,có giấy tờ kiểm định, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực, có đầy đủ giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc tài liệu thông tin thuê, mượn trong trường hợp máy đi thuê)
1
3
Ô tô vận chuyển >= 5 tấn (tình trạng hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động thực hiện gói thầu nếu trúng thầu, có giấy tờ kiểm định, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực,có đầy đủ giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc tài liệu thông tin thuê, mượn trong trường hợp máy đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
1./ Sân bóng đá 7 người
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.887
100m³
3
Bê tông thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
9.422
4
Bê tông thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
4.14
5
Bê tông thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
3.715
6
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0.432
100m²
7
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤10mm
0.072
tấn
8
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤18mm
0.044
tấn
9
Xây móng bằng gạch thẻ không nung KT 5,5x9x19, chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM mác 75
16.54
10
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
68.88
11
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,9
0.614
100m³
12
San đầm đất mặt bằng, bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.231
100m³
13
Lớp cấp phối
2.423
100m³
14
Lớp bột đá làm phẳng bề mặt
32.969
15
Cung cấp và thi công lớp cỏ nhân tạo sợi cỏ dài 5cm
1660.617
16
Cung cấp và thi công cỏ trắng làm line sân 7
21.132
17
Keo dán Bugjo 15 kg/thùng (dán các tấm cỏ, dán Line trắng)
109.896
kg
18
Cung cấp và thi công hạt cao gai đẹp tiêu chuẩn: 6kg/m2
9890.64
kg
19
Cát vàng đã sàng sạch
49.453
m3
20
Gia công khung cầu môn sân 7 người
0.165
tấn
21
Lắp dựng khung cầu môn
0.165
tấn
22
Sơn tĩnh điện màu trắng cầu môn
8.827
1m²
23
Lưới khung thành 4li, hàng xuất khẩu, chống tia UV
1
bộ 2 cái
24
Cung cấp và thi công lưới CPE 2.7 ly thường xanh ngọc ô 135x135, cao 8m quanh sân
1318.4
m2
25
Cung cấp và thi công cáp D8 bọc nhựa
494.4
md
26
Cung cấp và thi công tăng đơ D12
36
bộ
27
Gia công cột bằng thép ống mạ kẽm
0.79
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cột thép
0.79
tấn
29
GCLD cột điện BTLT 10m bằng thủ công
5
cột
30
2./ Tường rào cổng ngõ
31
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
4.849
32
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép, bằng búa căn
3.308
33
Tháo lưới B40 hiện trạng
101.07
34
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.53
100m³
35
Bê tông thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
5.341
36
Bê tông thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
4.508
37
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0.231
100m²
38
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤10mm
0.212
tấn
39
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤18mm
0.166
tấn
40
Bê tông thủ công, bê tông giằng chiều cao ≤6m, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
5.388
41
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.73
100m²
42
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giằng, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.464
tấn
43
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giằng, đường kính ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.131
tấn
44
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.386
100m³
45
Bê tông thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1.754
46
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cột vuông, chiều cao ≤6m
0.37
100m²
47
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.022
tấn
48
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.102
tấn
49
Xây tường thẳng gạch không nung KT 9,5x13,5x19, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 75
10.889
50
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
131.994

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction work Construction + Equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction work Construction + Equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second