Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VBSP Thanh Hoa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 97 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 294 contractor selection plans with a total of 363 bidding packages, of which 285 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 71 packages (with 87 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 219 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 187 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 115 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 111 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.04 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 51.72%, Construction 31.03%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 17.24%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 57,323,963,492 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 56,090,452,973 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VBSP Thanh Hoa as follows:
- Has relationships with 97 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.04 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 51.72%, Construction 31.03%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 17.24%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 57,323,963,492 VND, in which the total winning value is: 56,090,452,973 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction construction of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THL86
23/08/2026 10:15
Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction construction of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa with the form Open bidding.
06/08/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results for construction bidding packages of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM URBAN TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for construction packages of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và dịch vụ Ngọc Hiền
05/08/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing assets received by Thanh Hoa Provincial Treasury as the headquarters of Thach Thanh Bank for Social Policies Transaction Office. Category: repair and renovation of 3-storey office building of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa with 4 bidding package.
04/08/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fixed assets, tools and equipment in 2026 of Nhu Thanh Bank for Social Policies Transaction Office of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 08:55
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of HMPTs of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG KHANH
20/07/2026 08:45
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fixed assets and CCDC in 2026 of Nong Cong Social Policy Bank Transaction Office of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 08:12
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for CCDC in 2026 at Nga Son Bank for Social Policies Transaction Office of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 07:52
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of desks, desks, and document cabinets at the transaction hall of Thuong Xuan Bank for Social Policies Transaction Office of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 08:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: AN PHUC HUNG MECHANICAL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2025 16:32
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property and tools in 2025 of VBSP transaction office of Nghi Son town .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2025 17:28
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property and tools in 2025 of VBSP transaction office of Tho Xuan district .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2025 17:16
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property and tools in 2025 of the VBSP transaction office of Yen Dinh district .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2025 13:58
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property and tools in 2025 of VBSP transaction office of Thieu Hoa district .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2025 16:39
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property and tools in 2025 of VBSP transaction office of Hoang Hoa district .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2025 16:35
VBSP Thanh Hoa publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to procure property and tools in 2025 of VBSP transaction office of Tho Xuan district with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 17:03
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Catering services for the Sports Festival .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET INVESTMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 15:52
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Package: Propaganda and logistics communications area V .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO VŨ THÀNH 911
01/07/2025 15:47
VBSP Thanh Hoa publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to procure property and tools in 2025 of VBSP transaction office of Nghi Son town estimates: shopping table, document cabinet equipped with a transaction hall with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 08:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction construction of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THL86
23/08/2026 10:15
Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction construction of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa with the form Open bidding.
06/08/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results for construction bidding packages of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM URBAN TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for construction packages of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và dịch vụ Ngọc Hiền
05/08/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing assets received by Thanh Hoa Provincial Treasury as the headquarters of Thach Thanh Bank for Social Policies Transaction Office. Category: repair and renovation of 3-storey office building of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa with 4 bidding package.
04/08/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fixed assets, tools and equipment in 2026 of Nhu Thanh Bank for Social Policies Transaction Office of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 08:55
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of HMPTs of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG KHANH
20/07/2026 08:45
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fixed assets and CCDC in 2026 of Nong Cong Social Policy Bank Transaction Office of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 08:12
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for CCDC in 2026 at Nga Son Bank for Social Policies Transaction Office of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 07:52
The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of desks, desks, and document cabinets at the transaction hall of Thuong Xuan Bank for Social Policies Transaction Office of the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 08:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VBSP Thanh Hoa is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VBSP Thanh Hoa is the owner of 294 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 238 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 56 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VBSP Thanh Hoa is the investor of 87 package, of which 80 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VBSP Thanh Hoa is the owner of 219 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VBSP Thanh Hoa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VBSP Thanh Hoa is an investor with 97 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.