Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VBSP Thanh Hoa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 98 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 301 contractor selection plans with a total of 393 bidding packages, of which 285 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 82 packages (with 102 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 209 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 143 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 133 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 128 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.98 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 48.04%, Construction 37.25%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 85,782,636,060 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 84,541,374,525 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VBSP Thanh Hoa as follows:
- Has relationships with 98 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.98 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 48.04%, Construction 37.25%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 85,782,636,060 VND, in which the total winning value is: 84,541,374,525 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VBSP Thanh Hoa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 294 contractor selection plans, of which 238 were self-published, and 56 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 87 Tender Notices, of which 80 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THL86
23/08/2026 10:15
VBSP Thanh Hoa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction construction in the form Open bidding .
06/08/2026 11:05
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM URBAN TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 09:17
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và dịch vụ Ngọc Hiền
05/08/2026 09:14
VBSP Thanh Hoa publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing assets received by Thanh Hoa Provincial Treasury as the headquarters of Thach Thanh Bank for Social Policies Transaction Office. Category: repair and renovation of 3-storey office building with 4 bidding package .
04/08/2026 10:00
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fixed assets, tools and equipment in 2026 of Nhu Thanh Bank for Social Policies Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 08:55
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of HMPTs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG KHANH
20/07/2026 08:45
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fixed assets and CCDC in 2026 of Nong Cong Social Policy Bank Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 08:12
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment for CCDC in 2026 at Nga Son Bank for Social Policies Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 07:52
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of desks, desks, and document cabinets at the transaction hall of Thuong Xuan Bank for Social Policies Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 08:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: AN PHUC HUNG MECHANICAL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2025 16:32
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property and tools in 2025 of VBSP transaction office of Nghi Son town .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2025 17:28
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property and tools in 2025 of VBSP transaction office of Tho Xuan district .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2025 17:16
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property and tools in 2025 of the VBSP transaction office of Yen Dinh district .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2025 13:58
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property and tools in 2025 of VBSP transaction office of Thieu Hoa district .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2025 16:39
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property and tools in 2025 of VBSP transaction office of Hoang Hoa district .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2025 16:35
VBSP Thanh Hoa publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to procure property and tools in 2025 of VBSP transaction office of Tho Xuan district with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 17:03
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Catering services for the Sports Festival .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET INVESTMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 15:52
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Package: Propaganda and logistics communications area V .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO VŨ THÀNH 911
01/07/2025 15:47
VBSP Thanh Hoa publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to procure property and tools in 2025 of VBSP transaction office of Nghi Son town estimates: shopping table, document cabinet equipped with a transaction hall with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 08:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THL86
23/08/2026 10:15
VBSP Thanh Hoa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction construction in the form Open bidding .
06/08/2026 11:05
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM URBAN TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 09:17
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và dịch vụ Ngọc Hiền
05/08/2026 09:14
VBSP Thanh Hoa publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing assets received by Thanh Hoa Provincial Treasury as the headquarters of Thach Thanh Bank for Social Policies Transaction Office. Category: repair and renovation of 3-storey office building with 4 bidding package .
04/08/2026 10:00
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fixed assets, tools and equipment in 2026 of Nhu Thanh Bank for Social Policies Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 08:55
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of HMPTs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG KHANH
20/07/2026 08:45
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fixed assets and CCDC in 2026 of Nong Cong Social Policy Bank Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 08:12
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment for CCDC in 2026 at Nga Son Bank for Social Policies Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 07:52
VBSP Thanh Hoa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of desks, desks, and document cabinets at the transaction hall of Thuong Xuan Bank for Social Policies Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET PHAT PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 08:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted 301 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 393 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted 102 Tender Notices in 82 bidding packages. Among these, 67 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 35 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has posted 209 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 209 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 143 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has a relationship with 98 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VBSP Thanh Hoa has a relationship with 66 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VBSP Thanh Hoa has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects