Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. 04: Construction works + equipment

Find: 16:49 03/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
New construction of auxiliary houses, upgrading and renovating the transaction offices of Trieu Son Social Policy Bank
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 04: Construction works + equipment
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors to build new auxiliary houses, upgrade and renovate HMPTs, Trieu Son Bank of Social Policies Transaction Office
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State capital sources other than public investment (Source of capital construction in 2026 of the Bank for Social Policies).
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 20/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
số 08/QĐ-CĐT
Approval date
03/06/2026 16:11
Approval Authority
Chi nhánh Ngân hàng Chính sách xã hội tỉnh Thanh Hóa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:11 03/06/2026
to
10:00 20/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 20/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
57.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TDT CONSULTANT AND CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY. Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 16 - L4 - MBQH1862, phường Đông Quang, Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Trường Thịnh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 03, Nguyễn Trinh Tiếp, tổ dân phố Bà Triệu, Xã Triệu Sơn, Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION HAM RONG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 170, đường Thành Thái, phường Hàm Rồng, tỉnh Thanh Hoá
4 Công ty TNHH TVĐT xây dựng Tuấn Khang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 350 đường Hải Thượng Lãn Ông, phường Đông Quang, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
5 DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION HAM RONG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 170, đường Thành Thái, phường Hàm Rồng, tỉnh Thanh Hoá
6 Công ty TNHH TVĐT xây dựng Tuấn Khang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 350 đường Hải Thượng Lãn Ông, phường Đông Quang, tỉnh Thanh Hóa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào có dung tích gầu > 0,8 m3: - Có đầy đủ các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuộc sở hữu của tổ chức, cá nhân cho thuê mượn trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê, mượn thiết bị. Trường hợp đi thuê, mượn phải có hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê mượn kèm theo.
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ > 7 tấn: - Có Giấy Chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này. - Có đầy đủ các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuộc sở hữu của tổ chức, cá nhân cho thuê mượn trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê, mượn thiết bị. Trường hợp đi thuê, mượn phải có hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê mượn kèm theo.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ PHỤ TRỢ
2
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
2.9915
100m3
3
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
15.7447
1m3
4
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6
19.4416
m3
5
Bê tông móng , rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2
27.4453
m3
6
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.456
100m2
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 12mm
0.8969
tấn
8
Bê tông cổ cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2,
10.1728
m3
9
Ván khuôn cổ cột
1.1286
100m2
10
Trát tường ngoài, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M50
15.72
m2
11
Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
16.756
m2
12
Trát tường trong, dày 1,0cm, Vữa XM M75
16.756
m2
13
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
4.416
m2
14
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
21.172
m2
15
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0762
100m3
16
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
0.512
m3
17
Gia công, lắp đặt thép tấm đan
0.0296
tấn
18
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0188
100m2
19
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
6
1cấu kiện
20
Xử lý phòng chống mối cho mặt nền tầng 1 công trình
31.2
M2
21
Xử lý hàng rào phòng chống mối quanh móng trong công trình
3.564
M3
22
HẠNG MỤC: BỂ NƯỚC SINH HOẠT VÀ PCCC
23
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.7544
100m3
24
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
3.9705
1m3
25
Bê tông lót móng, rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6
2.701
m3
26
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0416
100m2
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.4724
tấn
28
Bê tông móng, rộng >250cm, M250, đá 1x2
5.144
m3
29
Bê tông tường - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2
8
m3
30
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m
0.8
100m2
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.9524
tấn
32
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0396
100m2
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0075
tấn
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0439
tấn
35
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
0.264
m3
36
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2292
100m2
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0125
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.9302
tấn
39
Bê tông sàn mái, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
3.516
m3
40
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100
19.8
m2
41
Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
38.4
m2
42
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
58.2
m2
43
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
45.76
m2
44
Nắp bể nước
1
cái
45
Thi công băng cản nước PVC chống thấm sika waterbar grey (V-20)
20
m
46
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.2078
100m3
47
HẠNG MỤC: TÔN NỀN, LÁT SÂN, TAM CẤP SÂN, NÂNG TƯỜNG RÀO PHÍA SAU
48
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
4.4901
100m3
49
Mua đất san lấp
543.3021
M3
50
Vận chuyển đất
54.3302
10m³/1km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. 04: Construction works + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. 04: Construction works + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second