Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 104 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 88 contractor selection plans with a total of 233 bidding packages, of which 77 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 83 packages (with 94 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 102 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 54 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 149 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 139 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 39.36%, Construction 47.87%, Consultancy 5.32%, Non-consultancy 7.45%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,059,672,357,496 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,052,633,811,725 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 104 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 39.36%, Construction 47.87%, Consulting 5.32%, Non-consulting 7.45%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,059,672,357,496 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,052,633,811,725 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 110: Construction, supply and installation of a concentrated methane warning system in Khe Cham I area of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Vinza
21/02/2023 15:06
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 53: Supplying coal mining equipment with a slope angle of less than 35 degrees (06 combinations) corresponding to IV-9-5 furnaces; IV-9-43; IV-9-44; IV-9-45; II-11-24; II-11-26 of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
15/02/2023 15:10
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 66: Supplying electrical equipment for 6kV distribution stations No. 1, 2, 3 levels -350 Khe Cham area II-IV of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN QUẢNG NINH
16/11/2022 13:45
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of anti-cropping, excavation through ventilation seam level -350 V13.1 KCI works preparing for production level -350 - Khe Cham area in 2022 - Ha Long Coal Company - TKV of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Xây Dựng Công Trình Ngầm Miền Đông ADQ
04/11/2022 09:52
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. HL06 2022: Transport and control equipment (Gas, wind, Ak...) of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ ĐIỆN ĐẠI DƯƠNG
18/10/2022 09:32
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. HL03 2022: Technology transmission equipment (excavation, ventilation, drainage...) of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
14/10/2022 08:33
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number HL02 2022: Electrical equipment of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
27/09/2022 08:14
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package GT 01 2022: Construction of items of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH ĐỨC QUANG
27/09/2022 08:00
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of transport and lifting equipment of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG VIỆT
07/09/2022 09:17
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No HL03 2022: Technology transmission equipment (excavation, ventilation, drainage...) of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
21/08/2022 07:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Investment in construction of premises for production Ha Long Coal Company with 16 bidding package .
28/04/2023 15:43
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 110: Construction, supply and installation of a concentrated methane warning system in Khe Cham I area .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Vinza
21/02/2023 15:06
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 53: Supplying coal mining equipment with a slope angle of less than 35 degrees (06 combinations) corresponding to IV-9-5 furnaces; IV-9-43; IV-9-44; IV-9-45; II-11-24; II-11-26 .
15/02/2023 15:10
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 110: Construction, supply and installation of a concentrated methane warning system in Khe Cham I area with 2 participating contractors .
12/01/2023 14:59
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 53: Supplying coal mining equipment with a slope angle of less than 35 degrees (06 combinations) corresponding to IV-9-5 furnaces; IV-9-43; IV-9-44; IV-9-45; II-11-24; II-11-26 with 1 participating contractors .
12/01/2023 14:31
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 66: Supplying electrical equipment for 6kV distribution stations No. 1, 2, 3 levels -350 Khe Cham area II-IV .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN QUẢNG NINH
16/11/2022 13:45
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Construction of anti-cropping, excavation through ventilation seam level -350 V13.1 KCI works preparing for production level -350 - Khe Cham area in 2022 - Ha Long Coal Company - TKV .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Xây Dựng Công Trình Ngầm Miền Đông ADQ
04/11/2022 09:52
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. HL06 2022: Transport and control equipment (Gas, wind, Ak...) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VẬN TẢI VÀ KINH DOANH THAN - VINACOMIN, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT SEIKI, CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ QUẢNG NINH, CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ ĐIỆN ĐẠI DƯƠNG
18/10/2022 09:32
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 09: Construction of anti-trimming, excavation of concrete pits for construction items to be produced in 2022 - Tan Lap Area, Khe Cham - Ha Long Coal Company - TKV with 1 participating contractors .
17/10/2022 10:20
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. HL03 2022: Technology transmission equipment (excavation, ventilation, drainage...) .
14/10/2022 08:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 110: Construction, supply and installation of a concentrated methane warning system in Khe Cham I area of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Vinza
21/02/2023 15:06
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 53: Supplying coal mining equipment with a slope angle of less than 35 degrees (06 combinations) corresponding to IV-9-5 furnaces; IV-9-43; IV-9-44; IV-9-45; II-11-24; II-11-26 of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
15/02/2023 15:10
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 66: Supplying electrical equipment for 6kV distribution stations No. 1, 2, 3 levels -350 Khe Cham area II-IV of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN QUẢNG NINH
16/11/2022 13:45
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of anti-cropping, excavation through ventilation seam level -350 V13.1 KCI works preparing for production level -350 - Khe Cham area in 2022 - Ha Long Coal Company - TKV of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Xây Dựng Công Trình Ngầm Miền Đông ADQ
04/11/2022 09:52
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. HL06 2022: Transport and control equipment (Gas, wind, Ak...) of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ ĐIỆN ĐẠI DƯƠNG
18/10/2022 09:32
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. HL03 2022: Technology transmission equipment (excavation, ventilation, drainage...) of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
14/10/2022 08:33
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number HL02 2022: Electrical equipment of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
27/09/2022 08:14
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package GT 01 2022: Construction of items of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH ĐỨC QUANG
27/09/2022 08:00
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of transport and lifting equipment of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG VIỆT
07/09/2022 09:17
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No HL03 2022: Technology transmission equipment (excavation, ventilation, drainage...) of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
21/08/2022 07:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY is the owner of 88 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 88 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY is the investor of 94 package, of which 93 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY is the owner of 102 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY is an investor with 104 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.