Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package GT 01 2022: Construction of items

    Watching    
Find: 15:11 08/08/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The plan to improve the landscape of the site +32 Khe Cham area II-IV
Name of Tender Notice
Package GT 01 2022: Construction of items
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to improve the landscape of the site +32 Khe Cham area II-IV
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Production cost in 2022 of Ha Long Coal Company
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 15/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:45 27/07/2022
to
09:00 15/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 15/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
60.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn thép
Loại ≥ 5kW
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi
Loại ≥ 1,5kW
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
Loại ≥ 70kg
1
4
Máy hàn
Loại ≥ 23kW
1
5
Máy cắt bê tông
Loại ≥ 12CV (MCD 218)
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá
Loại ≥ 1,7 kW
1
7
Máy đào
Loại ≥ 1,25 m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực/ hàm kẹp
1
8
Máy đào
Loại 1 gầu, bánh xích ≥ 0,8m3
1
9
Máy trộn vữa
Loại ≥ 150 lít
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ
Loại ≥ 7 T
1
11
Ô tô tưới nước
Loại ≥ 5m3
1
12
Ô tô gắn cần cẩu
Loại ≥ 3 T
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Làm và thả rọ đá, loại rọ 2x1x1 trên cạn
109 rọ Theo TKBVTC
2 Đào đất nền mái taluy đất cấp III
316,07 m3 Theo TKBVTC
3 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3,7023 100m3 Theo TKBVTC
4 Đào đất móng khung dầm bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 3m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp III
428,0226 m3 Theo TKBVTC
5 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤ 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100
72,5936 m3 Theo TKBVTC
6 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông khung dầm đá 1x2, mác 250 R7
151,3632 m3 Theo TKBVTC
7 Gia công lắp dựng ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn khung dầm
8,2745 100m2 Theo TKBVTC
8 Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cáo ≤ 6m
4,1011 tấn Theo TKBVTC
9 Giacông lắpdựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
8,8531 tấn Theo TKBVTC
10 Đắp đất cạnh khung dầm bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,7719 100m3 Theo TKBVTC
11 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bê tông xe bơm bê tông tự hành, bê tông mái taluy, đá 1x2, mác 250
355,3812 m3 Theo TKBVTC
12 Lắp dựng lưới thép gia cố mái taluy, lưới thép B40
3.553,812 m2 Theo TKBVTC
13 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC Ø27mm
1,236 100m Theo TKBVTC
14 Đào đất móng tường be bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 3m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp III
2,4709 m3 Theo TKBVTC
15 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤ 250cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
2,4709 m3 Theo TKBVTC
16 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày ≤ 33cm, vữa xi măng mác 75
3,8828 m3 Theo TKBVTC
17 Trát tường be chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
30,5916 m2 Theo TKBVTC
18 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II (đất đổ bồn hoa)
0,0908 100m3 Theo TKBVTC
19 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,0908 100m3 Theo TKBVTC
20 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,0908 100m3 Theo TKBVTC
21 Xúc đất vào hố, đất cấp II
8,6732 m3 Theo TKBVTC
22 Xúc đất vào hố, đất màu phù sa
13,0098 m3 Theo TKBVTC
23 Trồng cây nga my h=0.8-1m (bầu 0.4x0.4x0.4)
12 cây Theo TKBVTC
24 Trồng cây cọ h=3.5-7m (bầu 0.7x0.7x0.7)
3 cây Theo TKBVTC
25 Trồng thảm cúc xuyến chi mật độ 16 cây/m2
75,67 m2 Theo TKBVTC
26 Đào đất móng tường be bằng thủ công, rộng
1,3033 m3 Theo TKBVTC
27 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
1,3033 m3 Theo TKBVTC
28 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
2,048 m3 Theo TKBVTC
29 Trát tường be chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
16,1356 m2 Theo TKBVTC
30 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II (đất đổ bồn hoa)
0,0634 100m3 Theo TKBVTC
31 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,0634 100m3 Theo TKBVTC
32 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,0634 100m3 Theo TKBVTC
33 Xúc đất vào hố, đất cấp II
5,9908 m3 Theo TKBVTC
34 Xúc đất vào hố, đất màu phù sa
8,9762 m3 Theo TKBVTC
35 Trồng cây nga my h=0.8-1m (bầu 0.4x0.4x0.4)
9 cây Theo TKBVTC
36 Trồng cây cọ h=3.5-7m (bầu 0.7x0.7x0.7)
3 cây Theo TKBVTC
37 Trồng thảm cúc xuyến chi mật độ 16 cây/m2
52,8 m2 Theo TKBVTC
38 Cắt sân bê tông
1,4994 100m Theo TKBVTC
39 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
13,44 m3 Theo TKBVTC
40 Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển, bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0,1344 100m3 Theo TKBVTC
41 Vận chuyển đá hỗn hợp bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,1344 100m3 Theo TKBVTC
42 Vận chuyển đá hỗn hợp bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,1344 100m3 Theo TKBVTC
43 Vận chuyển đá hỗn hợp bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km
0,1344 100m3 Theo TKBVTC
44 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
18,8924 m3 Theo TKBVTC
45 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
6,2975 m3 Theo TKBVTC
46 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
16,4934 m3 Theo TKBVTC
47 Trát tường be chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
77,9688 m2 Theo TKBVTC
48 Đánh màu tường be dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
77,9688 m2 Theo TKBVTC
49 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II (đất đổ bồn hoa)
0,2751 100m3 Theo TKBVTC
50 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi
0,2751 100m3 Theo TKBVTC

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package GT 01 2022: Construction of items". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package GT 01 2022: Construction of items" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 64

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second