Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 project owners.
- Has relationships with 156 contractor.
- Announced 22 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 148 contractor selection plans with a total of 603 bidding packages, of which 86 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 452 packages (with 473 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 11 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 227 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 394 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 374 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.28%, Construction 31.50%, Consultancy 8.25%, Non-consultancy 4.44%, Mixed 2.54%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,213,655,778,662 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,186,241,194,071 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 156 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.28%, Construction 31.50%, Consulting 8.25%, Non-consulting 4.44%, Mixed 2.54%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,213,655,778,662 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,186,241,194,071 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 22 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 88 contractor selection plans, of which 88 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 94 Tender Notices, of which 93 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 110: Construction, supply and installation of a concentrated methane warning system in Khe Cham I area of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Vinza
21/02/2023 15:06
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 53: Supplying coal mining equipment with a slope angle of less than 35 degrees (06 combinations) corresponding to IV-9-5 furnaces; IV-9-43; IV-9-44; IV-9-45; II-11-24; II-11-26 of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
15/02/2023 15:10
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 66: Supplying electrical equipment for 6kV distribution stations No. 1, 2, 3 levels -350 Khe Cham area II-IV of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN QUẢNG NINH
16/11/2022 13:45
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of anti-cropping, excavation through ventilation seam level -350 V13.1 KCI works preparing for production level -350 - Khe Cham area in 2022 - Ha Long Coal Company - TKV of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Xây Dựng Công Trình Ngầm Miền Đông ADQ
04/11/2022 09:52
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. HL06 2022: Transport and control equipment (Gas, wind, Ak...) of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ ĐIỆN ĐẠI DƯƠNG
18/10/2022 09:32
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. HL03 2022: Technology transmission equipment (excavation, ventilation, drainage...) of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
14/10/2022 08:33
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number HL02 2022: Electrical equipment of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
27/09/2022 08:14
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package GT 01 2022: Construction of items of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH ĐỨC QUANG
27/09/2022 08:00
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of transport and lifting equipment of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG VIỆT
07/09/2022 09:17
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No HL03 2022: Technology transmission equipment (excavation, ventilation, drainage...) of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
21/08/2022 07:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Investment in construction of premises for production Ha Long Coal Company with 16 bidding package .
28/04/2023 15:43
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 110: Construction, supply and installation of a concentrated methane warning system in Khe Cham I area .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Vinza
21/02/2023 15:06
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 53: Supplying coal mining equipment with a slope angle of less than 35 degrees (06 combinations) corresponding to IV-9-5 furnaces; IV-9-43; IV-9-44; IV-9-45; II-11-24; II-11-26 .
15/02/2023 15:10
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 110: Construction, supply and installation of a concentrated methane warning system in Khe Cham I area with 2 participating contractors .
12/01/2023 14:59
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 53: Supplying coal mining equipment with a slope angle of less than 35 degrees (06 combinations) corresponding to IV-9-5 furnaces; IV-9-43; IV-9-44; IV-9-45; II-11-24; II-11-26 with 1 participating contractors .
12/01/2023 14:31
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 66: Supplying electrical equipment for 6kV distribution stations No. 1, 2, 3 levels -350 Khe Cham area II-IV .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN QUẢNG NINH
16/11/2022 13:45
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Construction of anti-cropping, excavation through ventilation seam level -350 V13.1 KCI works preparing for production level -350 - Khe Cham area in 2022 - Ha Long Coal Company - TKV .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Xây Dựng Công Trình Ngầm Miền Đông ADQ
04/11/2022 09:52
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. HL06 2022: Transport and control equipment (Gas, wind, Ak...) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VẬN TẢI VÀ KINH DOANH THAN - VINACOMIN, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ SẢN XUẤT SEIKI, CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ QUẢNG NINH, CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ ĐIỆN ĐẠI DƯƠNG
18/10/2022 09:32
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 09: Construction of anti-trimming, excavation of concrete pits for construction items to be produced in 2022 - Tan Lap Area, Khe Cham - Ha Long Coal Company - TKV with 1 participating contractors .
17/10/2022 10:20
VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. HL03 2022: Technology transmission equipment (excavation, ventilation, drainage...) .
14/10/2022 08:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 110: Construction, supply and installation of a concentrated methane warning system in Khe Cham I area of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Vinza
21/02/2023 15:06
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 53: Supplying coal mining equipment with a slope angle of less than 35 degrees (06 combinations) corresponding to IV-9-5 furnaces; IV-9-43; IV-9-44; IV-9-45; II-11-24; II-11-26 of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
15/02/2023 15:10
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 66: Supplying electrical equipment for 6kV distribution stations No. 1, 2, 3 levels -350 Khe Cham area II-IV of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN QUẢNG NINH
16/11/2022 13:45
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of anti-cropping, excavation through ventilation seam level -350 V13.1 KCI works preparing for production level -350 - Khe Cham area in 2022 - Ha Long Coal Company - TKV of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Xây Dựng Công Trình Ngầm Miền Đông ADQ
04/11/2022 09:52
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. HL06 2022: Transport and control equipment (Gas, wind, Ak...) of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ ĐIỆN ĐẠI DƯƠNG
18/10/2022 09:32
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. HL03 2022: Technology transmission equipment (excavation, ventilation, drainage...) of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
14/10/2022 08:33
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number HL02 2022: Electrical equipment of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
27/09/2022 08:14
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package GT 01 2022: Construction of items of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH ĐỨC QUANG
27/09/2022 08:00
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of transport and lifting equipment of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG VIỆT
07/09/2022 09:17
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No HL03 2022: Technology transmission equipment (excavation, ventilation, drainage...) of the investor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
21/08/2022 07:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted 148 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 603 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted 473 Tender Notices in 452 bidding packages. Among these, 281 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 192 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted 227 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 227 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has a relationship with 156 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has a relationship with 29 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VINACOMIN HALONG COAL COMPANY has a relationship with 13 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects