Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 125 contractors.
- Announced 32 development investment project, of which 6 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 118 contractor selection plans with a total of 167 bidding packages, of which 82 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 80 packages (with 92 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 141 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 70 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.69 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.96%, Construction 45.65%, Consultancy 6.52%, Non-consultancy 9.78%, Mixed 1.09%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,809,603,731,535 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,794,294,388,799 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 125 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.69 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.96%, Construction 45.65%, Consulting 6.52%, Non-consulting 9.78%, Mixed 1.09%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,809,603,731,535 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,794,294,388,799 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the request Investment preparation stage Investment project to build premises for production in 2026 - Ha Long Coal Company of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
29/08/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Develop a risk management plan in mineral exploitation at Ha Long Coal Company - TKV of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY,TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION IN MINING AND GEOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Create an environmental registration dossier for the facility: Collective apartment complex for employees – Ha Long Coal Company – TKV. of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH EXPORT IMPORT AND ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection: Preparation of environmental registration documents for the employee housing complex – Ha Long Coal Company – TKV. of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:59
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted Tender Notice HL02/2026: Supply of electrical equipment, excavation, mining, ventilation, and drainage of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 16:36
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted Tender Notice HL03/2026: Providing ground equipment of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 10:05
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted Tender Notice HL01/2026: Providing transportation and lifting equipment in the furnace of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
15/08/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the request Digital transformation project in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
17/07/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for equipment investment project for production in 2026 - Ha Long Coal Company of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
14/07/2026 16:54
VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Equipment investment project for production in 2026 - Ha Long Coal Company..
14/07/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TVMB 04/2025: Project audit .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
27/01/2026 16:24
VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package NT03: Project audit .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2025 10:20
VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package NS03: Project audit .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2025 08:46
VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV01/2025: Project audit .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
25/10/2025 14:41
VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package MB2025-XD05: Construction of items under the construction project of construction works for production in 2025 .
- Winning bidder:
30/09/2025 14:20
VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package HL01/2025: Provide transport equipment and backup equipment, check for description equipment .
- Winning bidder: VINACOMIN - TRANSPORT AND COAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THIEN NIEN KY MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, JOINT STOCK COMPANY CONSULTING DESIGN MANUFACTURING & INSTALLATION OF MINING EQUIPMENT, DAI DUONG ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SEIKI GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUANG NINH MINE MECHANICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUOCHUY TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
23/09/2025 10:18
VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package NT02: Construction, supply and installation of equipment for domestic wastewater treatment stations .
- Winning bidder: THAISON TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK CORPORATION.
09/09/2025 11:04
VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package MB2025-XD05: Construction of items under the construction project of construction works for production in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
25/08/2025 11:12
VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY publishes Tender Notice MB2025-XD05: Construction of items under the construction project of construction works for production in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
04/08/2025 14:38
VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TVMB 03/2025: Monitoring of equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN XÂY DỰNG
01/08/2025 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the request Investment preparation stage Investment project to build premises for production in 2026 - Ha Long Coal Company of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
29/08/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Develop a risk management plan in mineral exploitation at Ha Long Coal Company - TKV of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY,TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION IN MINING AND GEOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Create an environmental registration dossier for the facility: Collective apartment complex for employees – Ha Long Coal Company – TKV. of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH EXPORT IMPORT AND ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection: Preparation of environmental registration documents for the employee housing complex – Ha Long Coal Company – TKV. of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:59
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted Tender Notice HL02/2026: Supply of electrical equipment, excavation, mining, ventilation, and drainage of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 16:36
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted Tender Notice HL03/2026: Providing ground equipment of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2026 10:05
Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted Tender Notice HL01/2026: Providing transportation and lifting equipment in the furnace of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
15/08/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the request Digital transformation project in 2026 of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
17/07/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan for equipment investment project for production in 2026 - Ha Long Coal Company of the investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
14/07/2026 16:54
VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Equipment investment project for production in 2026 - Ha Long Coal Company..
14/07/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY is the investor of 32 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY is the owner of 118 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 75 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 43 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY is the investor of 92 package, of which 69 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 23 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY is the owner of 141 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VINACOMIN - HALONG COAL COMPANY is an investor with 125 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.