Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 215 contractors.
- Announced 69 development investment project, of which 7 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 217 contractor selection plans with a total of 248 bidding packages, of which 141 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 166 packages (with 169 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 4 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 173 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 93 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 80 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 47.34%, Construction 5.92%, Consultancy 3.55%, Non-consultancy 43.20%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,085,933,745,974 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,809,839,215,550 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 215 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 47.34%, Construction 5.92%, Consulting 3.55%, Non-consulting 43.20%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,085,933,745,974 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,809,839,215,550 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has posted the request Advanced PostgreSQL training services for VNPT-IT employees in 2026 of the investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Communication & advertising campaign - Digital Marketing for VNPT Cloud WAF service in 2026 of the investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SMART MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has posted the request Establish network infrastructure and implement computing infrastructure in 2026 at IDC Hoa Lac. of the investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has posted the request Establish network infrastructure and implement computing infrastructure in 2026 at IDC Hoa Lac. of the investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 08:40
The Bid solicitor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has posted the request Establish network infrastructure, implement computing infrastructure and security devices in 2026 at IDC Dien Bien Phu. of the investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 16:34
VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Establish network infrastructure, implement computing infrastructure and security devices in 2026 at IDC Dien Bien Phu..
25/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has posted the request Equip with cloud-based software licenses for providing mobile service business, second mobile brand. of the investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has posted the request Equipped with Zero Trust Network Access (ZTNA) solutions of the investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 10:30
VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Equipped with Zero Trust Network Access (ZTNA) solutions.
25/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has posted the request Hiring a technical building management service for an internet facility. of the investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Renewing the license to use the VPN system to provide VNPT MSS services to customers .
- Winning bidder: SUN VIET TELECOMMUNICATIONS - INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/03/2026 16:48
VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY publishes the plan Expanding the virtualization layer and backup infrastructure to focus on 2023-2024 with 2 bidding package .
25/09/2025 12:30
VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY publishes the plan Expanding the virtualization layer and backup infrastructure to focus on 2023-2024 with 2 bidding package .
25/09/2025 12:24
VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY publishes the plan Expanding virtualization infrastructure to serve the University of Culture, Service, providing IT services and providing cloud services with 2 bidding package .
06/08/2025 16:59
VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Hire deployment, optimal and technical support for Oracle AVDF system .
- Winning bidder: JPROTECH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2025 16:09
VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: GIA PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2025 17:27
VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY publishes the plan CSM International Training and Examination Service-Scrum Master for employees of VNPT-IT Company in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:59
VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY publishes the plan Hygiene service at 42 Pham Ngoc Thach, Ho Chi Minh City with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 18:45
VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY publishes the plan Upgrade and supplement infrastructure providing Object Storage IDG service with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 08:14
VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY publishes the plan Provide labor sublease services to VNPT Information Technology Company in 2025, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has posted the request Advanced PostgreSQL training services for VNPT-IT employees in 2026 of the investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Communication & advertising campaign - Digital Marketing for VNPT Cloud WAF service in 2026 of the investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SMART MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has posted the request Establish network infrastructure and implement computing infrastructure in 2026 at IDC Hoa Lac. of the investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has posted the request Establish network infrastructure and implement computing infrastructure in 2026 at IDC Hoa Lac. of the investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 08:40
The Bid solicitor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has posted the request Establish network infrastructure, implement computing infrastructure and security devices in 2026 at IDC Dien Bien Phu. of the investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 16:34
VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Establish network infrastructure, implement computing infrastructure and security devices in 2026 at IDC Dien Bien Phu..
25/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has posted the request Equip with cloud-based software licenses for providing mobile service business, second mobile brand. of the investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has posted the request Equipped with Zero Trust Network Access (ZTNA) solutions of the investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 10:30
VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Equipped with Zero Trust Network Access (ZTNA) solutions.
25/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has posted the request Hiring a technical building management service for an internet facility. of the investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY is the investor of 69 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has published 4 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY is the owner of 217 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 140 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 77 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY is the investor of 169 package, of which 72 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 97 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY is the owner of 173 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNPT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY is an investor with 215 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.