Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNPT INTERNATIONAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 85 contractors.
- Announced 51 development investment project, of which 41 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 167 contractor selection plans with a total of 172 bidding packages, of which 154 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 85 packages (with 95 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 122 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 40 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 120 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 119 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 65.26%, Construction 4.21%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 30.53%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 320,170,918,550 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 272,857,388,735 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNPT INTERNATIONAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 85 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 65.26%, Construction 4.21%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 30.53%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 320,170,918,550 VND, in which the total winning value is: 272,857,388,735 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.78%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 4 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 88.69% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 88.76% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (1), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (1), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted the results of the bidding package Rent equipment and services provided to VSAT customers of VNPT of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL.
- Winning bidder: BLUE HAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2025 09:37
Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted Tender Notice Rent equipment and services provided to VSAT customers of VNPT of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL with the form Competitive Offer.
18/09/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted the request Rent equipment and services provided to VSAT customers of VNPT of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted the request Rent equipment and services provided to VSAT customers of VNPT of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted the request Equipped with technical support service package for customer routers of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2025 14:01
The Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted the results of the bidding package LAN, WAN, Internet, Voice, Inmarsat, Inmarsat and Inmarsat of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL.
- Winning bidder: BLUE HAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2025 09:28
Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted Tender Notice LAN, WAN, Internet, Voice, Inmarsat, Inmarsat and Inmarsat of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2025 13:49
The Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted the request LAN, WAN, Internet, Voice, Inmarsat, Inmarsat and Inmarsat for Customers' Customers of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2025 10:40
The Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring International A2P Message Detection Service by automatic testing in 2025 of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL.
- Winning bidder: NEW LIFE TECHNOLOGY TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2025 08:49
Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted Tender Notice Hiring International A2P Message Detection Service by automatic testing in 2025 of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL with the form Competitive Offer.
10/03/2025 13:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VNPT INTERNATIONAL announced the results of the bid package LAN, WAN, Internet, Voice, Inmarsat, Inmarsat and Inmarsat .
- Winning bidder: BLUE HAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2025 09:28
VNPT INTERNATIONAL announced the results of the bidding package LAN, WAN, Internet, Voice, Inmarsat, Inmarsat and Inmarsat with 2 participating contractors .
27/06/2025 09:01
VNPT INTERNATIONAL publishes Tender Notice LAN, WAN, Internet, Voice, Inmarsat, Inmarsat and Inmarsat in the form Competitive Offer .
17/06/2025 13:49
VNPT INTERNATIONAL publishes the plan LAN, WAN, Internet, Voice, Inmarsat, Inmarsat and Inmarsat for Customers' Customers with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2025 10:40
VNPT INTERNATIONAL announced the results of the bid package Hiring International A2P Message Detection Service by automatic testing in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NEW LIFE TECHNOLOGY TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2025 08:49
VNPT INTERNATIONAL announced the results of the bidding package Hiring International A2P Message Detection Service by automatic testing in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
24/03/2025 09:01
VNPT INTERNATIONAL publishes Tender Notice Hiring International A2P Message Detection Service by automatic testing in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
10/03/2025 13:29
VNPT INTERNATIONAL publishes the plan Hiring International A2P Message Detection Service by automatic testing in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/02/2025 09:27
VNPT INTERNATIONAL announced the results of the bid package Equipped with SD-WAN License and warranty service package for SD-WAN Router devices 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: JUPITER APPLICATION AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 09:46
VNPT INTERNATIONAL announced the results of the bid package Hire an international telecommunications fraud detection service in the afternoon by Test - call method .
- Winning bidder: NEW LIFE TECHNOLOGY TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted the results of the bidding package Rent equipment and services provided to VSAT customers of VNPT of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL.
- Winning bidder: BLUE HAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2025 09:37
Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted Tender Notice Rent equipment and services provided to VSAT customers of VNPT of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL with the form Competitive Offer.
18/09/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted the request Rent equipment and services provided to VSAT customers of VNPT of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted the request Rent equipment and services provided to VSAT customers of VNPT of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted the request Equipped with technical support service package for customer routers of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2025 14:01
The Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted the results of the bidding package LAN, WAN, Internet, Voice, Inmarsat, Inmarsat and Inmarsat of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL.
- Winning bidder: BLUE HAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2025 09:28
Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted Tender Notice LAN, WAN, Internet, Voice, Inmarsat, Inmarsat and Inmarsat of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2025 13:49
The Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted the request LAN, WAN, Internet, Voice, Inmarsat, Inmarsat and Inmarsat for Customers' Customers of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2025 10:40
The Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring International A2P Message Detection Service by automatic testing in 2025 of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL.
- Winning bidder: NEW LIFE TECHNOLOGY TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2025 08:49
Bid solicitor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has posted Tender Notice Hiring International A2P Message Detection Service by automatic testing in 2025 of the investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL with the form Competitive Offer.
10/03/2025 13:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL is the investor of 51 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL is the owner of 167 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 151 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL is the investor of 95 package, of which 81 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL is the owner of 122 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNPT INTERNATIONAL is an investor with 85 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.