Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors International Telecom Center 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.25%, Construction 6.25%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,979,926,032 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,772,380,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors International Telecom Center 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.25%, Construction 6.25%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,979,926,032 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,772,380,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor International Telecom Center 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a satellite self-tracking antenna system of the investor International Telecom Center 2.
28/03/2018 15:47
Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted Tender Notice Rent a satellite self-tracking antenna system of the investor International Telecom Center 2 with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
14/03/2018 09:25
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted the request Rent a satellite self-tracking antenna system of the investor International Telecom Center 2 with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2018 17:30
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Antenna maintenance for Binh Duong Satellite Control Station of the investor International Telecom Center 2.
08/12/2017 17:54
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping communication card for satellite tracking antenna system of the investor International Telecom Center 2.
07/12/2017 09:54
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with servo amplifier of the investor International Telecom Center 2.
05/12/2017 17:37
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading L-band video signal transmission capacity from TOC2 to Binh Duong transmitter station of the investor International Telecom Center 2.
05/12/2017 17:33
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with Klystron lamp cooling fan block, high frequency generator, Binh Duong Satellite Control Station of the investor International Telecom Center 2.
05/12/2017 17:26
Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted Tender Notice Antenna maintenance for Binh Duong Satellite Control Station of the investor International Telecom Center 2 with the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors.
30/11/2017 17:40
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing 12V-100AH battery system for UPS2 Binh Duong Radio and Television Station of the investor International Telecom Center 2.
24/11/2017 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
International Telecom Center 2 announced the results of the bid package Rent a satellite self-tracking antenna system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP ĐA CHIỀU
28/03/2018 15:47
International Telecom Center 2 announced the results of the bidding package Rent a satellite self-tracking antenna system with 1 participating contractors .
21/03/2018 10:27
International Telecom Center 2 publishes Tender Notice Rent a satellite self-tracking antenna system in the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors .
14/03/2018 09:25
International Telecom Center 2 publishes the plan Rent a satellite self-tracking antenna system with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2018 17:30
International Telecom Center 2 announced the results of the bid package Antenna maintenance for Binh Duong Satellite Control Station .
- Winning bidder: Cong ty Trach nhiem Huu han Thuong mai Dich Vu Thao Long
08/12/2017 17:54
International Telecom Center 2 announced the results of the bid package Equipping communication card for satellite tracking antenna system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT TRUYỀN THÔNG HTV
07/12/2017 09:54
International Telecom Center 2 announced the results of the bidding package Antenna maintenance for Binh Duong Satellite Control Station with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2017 09:06
International Telecom Center 2 announced the results of the bid package Equipped with servo amplifier .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU KỸ THUẬT - TECHNIMEX
05/12/2017 17:37
International Telecom Center 2 announced the results of the bid package Upgrading L-band video signal transmission capacity from TOC2 to Binh Duong transmitter station .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại và Du lịch Đông Tây
05/12/2017 17:33
International Telecom Center 2 announced the results of the bid package Equipped with Klystron lamp cooling fan block, high frequency generator, Binh Duong Satellite Control Station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VIỆT HẢI
05/12/2017 17:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a satellite self-tracking antenna system of the investor International Telecom Center 2.
28/03/2018 15:47
Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted Tender Notice Rent a satellite self-tracking antenna system of the investor International Telecom Center 2 with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
14/03/2018 09:25
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted the request Rent a satellite self-tracking antenna system of the investor International Telecom Center 2 with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2018 17:30
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Antenna maintenance for Binh Duong Satellite Control Station of the investor International Telecom Center 2.
08/12/2017 17:54
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping communication card for satellite tracking antenna system of the investor International Telecom Center 2.
07/12/2017 09:54
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with servo amplifier of the investor International Telecom Center 2.
05/12/2017 17:37
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading L-band video signal transmission capacity from TOC2 to Binh Duong transmitter station of the investor International Telecom Center 2.
05/12/2017 17:33
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with Klystron lamp cooling fan block, high frequency generator, Binh Duong Satellite Control Station of the investor International Telecom Center 2.
05/12/2017 17:26
Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted Tender Notice Antenna maintenance for Binh Duong Satellite Control Station of the investor International Telecom Center 2 with the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors.
30/11/2017 17:40
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing 12V-100AH battery system for UPS2 Binh Duong Radio and Television Station of the investor International Telecom Center 2.
24/11/2017 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s International Telecom Center 2 has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted 16 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center 2 has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity International Telecom Center 2 has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects