Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 49 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 775,158,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 774,750,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 775,158,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 774,750,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION has posted the request Decision approving the Contractor Selection Plan for Project: Investment in fire protection systems at Warehouses and Company Offices of the investor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION with 46 bidding package.
14/04/2026 22:56
VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Invest in fire protection projects at General Warehouses and Company Offices.
13/04/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CDC VIET NAM TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 16:55
Bid solicitor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
09/09/2024 20:17
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION has posted the request Decision on approving the bidding plan for the investment project to build a fire protection system at Metal Warehouse No. 4, Item: Underground water tank and fire pump room of the investor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION with 4 bidding package.
09/09/2024 16:55
VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Invest in fire protection system at Metal Warehouse No. 4, Item: Underground water tank and fire pump room.
09/09/2024 16:16
VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Invest in fire protection system at Metal Warehouse No. 4, Item: Underground water tank and fire pump room.
09/09/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CDC VIET NAM TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 16:55
VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 2 participating contractors .
14/09/2024 08:23
VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
09/09/2024 20:17
VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION publishes the plan Decision on approving the bidding plan for the investment project to build a fire protection system at Metal Warehouse No. 4, Item: Underground water tank and fire pump room with 4 bidding package .
09/09/2024 16:55
VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice supply and install 02 10 ton gantry cranes in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/07/2019 09:44
VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION publishes the plan supply and install 02 10 ton gantry cranes with 1 bidding package .
11/07/2019 09:39
VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Build a closed warehouse in the form National competitive bidding .
19/11/2018 09:00
VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION publishes the plan Building a closed warehouse at General Metal Warehouse No. 1 with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2018 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION has posted the request Decision approving the Contractor Selection Plan for Project: Investment in fire protection systems at Warehouses and Company Offices of the investor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION with 46 bidding package.
14/04/2026 22:56
VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Invest in fire protection projects at General Warehouses and Company Offices.
13/04/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CDC VIET NAM TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 16:55
Bid solicitor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION with the form Competitive Offer.
09/09/2024 20:17
The Bid solicitor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION has posted the request Decision on approving the bidding plan for the investment project to build a fire protection system at Metal Warehouse No. 4, Item: Underground water tank and fire pump room of the investor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION with 4 bidding package.
09/09/2024 16:55
VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Invest in fire protection system at Metal Warehouse No. 4, Item: Underground water tank and fire pump room.
09/09/2024 16:16
VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION Posted Development Investment Project Invest in fire protection system at Metal Warehouse No. 4, Item: Underground water tank and fire pump room.
09/09/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.