Bidder Selection Plan

Building a closed warehouse at General Metal Warehouse No. 1

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 08:39 19/11/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20181143407-00
Publication date
08:39 19/11/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Building a closed warehouse at General Metal Warehouse No. 1
Investor
VNSTEEL - HNSTEEL CORPORATION
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20181143397-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
25/10/2018
Approval ID
616/QĐ-HNS
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Build a closed warehouse
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
150 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Equity capital
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
November 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Building a closed warehouse at General Metal Warehouse No. 1". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Building a closed warehouse at General Metal Warehouse No. 1" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second