Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 91 contractor selection plans with a total of 197 bidding packages, of which 91 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 52 packages (with 58 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 146 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 96 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 61 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 60 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.62%, Construction 87.93%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 3.45%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 215,973,865,241 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 215,049,162,435 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.62%, Construction 87.93%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 3.45%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 215,973,865,241 VND, in which the total winning value is: 215,049,162,435 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 117 bidding packages, of which 79 were won, 30 were lost, 3 are pending results, and 5 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 2.82% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 87.7% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (83), Tây Ninh (3), Cần Thơ (2), An Giang (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Undefined (27)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (61), Long An (3), Sóc Trăng (2), Undefined (51)
- Has relationships with 36 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 41 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 78 contractors in 54 bidding packages, won 19 packages, lost 30 packages, 3 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 12 contractors in 19 bidding packages, won 12 packages, lost 7 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ CÔNG ÍCH THANH NIÊN XUNG PHONG
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00005287
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase Mid-Autumn Festival cakes to give to the children of managers and employees as a gift for the 2026 Mid-Autumn Festival. of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: BIBICA CONSUMER GOODS DISTRIBUTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Purchase Mid-Autumn Festival cakes to give to the children of managers and employees as a gift for the 2026 Mid-Autumn Festival. of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package We manufacture office-use metal products. of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Thanh Niên Thành phố
27/08/2026 17:41
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request We manufacture office-use metal products. of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, design, programming, installation, instructions for use and training in operation of "Electronic information page of Youth Volunteer Public Service Company Limited" of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: GAMAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Investment in new construction "E-information page of NHH One-member Public Service Company for Youth Volunteers" of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA PHAT CONSTRUCTION EXECUTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 13:51
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Making bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating bids (E-HSDT) of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CHIEU DUONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 13:47
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for managers and employees of TNXP Public Service One Member LLC in 2026 of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: PHAP ANH GENERAL CLINIC COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 15:42
Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction (Maintenance, repair) of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
08/07/2026 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for regular maintenance of ferries at Binh Khanh ferry and Cat Lai ferry (July, August, 09/2025) .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHU ENGINEERING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2025 16:00
VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Procurement of materials for regular maintenance of ferries at Binh Khanh ferry and Cat Lai ferry (July, August, 09/2025) with 1 bidding package .
11/07/2025 14:20
VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: DCA TECHNICAL TRADING CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
22/05/2025 11:26
VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: DCA TECHNICAL TRADING CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
22/05/2025 09:35
VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Renovating public toilets at Binh Khanh ferry terminal in Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: VIET HUNG INVESTMENT CONSULTANT - CONSTRUCTION - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 09:08
VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Renovate public toilets with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 09:02
VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Goods .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
19/05/2025 18:05
VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Goods .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
19/05/2025 17:36
VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Goods .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHU ENGINEERING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 15:05
VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Procurement of materials for regular maintenance of ferries at Binh Khanh ferry and Cat Lai ferry terminal (May, 06/2025) with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase Mid-Autumn Festival cakes to give to the children of managers and employees as a gift for the 2026 Mid-Autumn Festival. of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: BIBICA CONSUMER GOODS DISTRIBUTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Purchase Mid-Autumn Festival cakes to give to the children of managers and employees as a gift for the 2026 Mid-Autumn Festival. of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package We manufacture office-use metal products. of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Thanh Niên Thành phố
27/08/2026 17:41
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request We manufacture office-use metal products. of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, design, programming, installation, instructions for use and training in operation of "Electronic information page of Youth Volunteer Public Service Company Limited" of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: GAMAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Investment in new construction "E-information page of NHH One-member Public Service Company for Youth Volunteers" of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA PHAT CONSTRUCTION EXECUTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 13:51
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Making bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating bids (E-HSDT) of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CHIEU DUONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 13:47
The Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for managers and employees of TNXP Public Service One Member LLC in 2026 of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: PHAP ANH GENERAL CLINIC COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 15:42
Bid solicitor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction (Maintenance, repair) of the investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
08/07/2026 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 91 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 37 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 54 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 58 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 58 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 146 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VOLUNTARY YOUTH PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 47 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.