Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietcombank Da Nang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 32 packages (with 33 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 67 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 96.97%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 3.03%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,357,208,517 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,481,819,693 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietcombank Da Nang as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 96.97%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 3.03%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,357,208,517 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,481,819,693 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.62%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of interior and exterior of Hoa Vang Transaction Office at 514 Pham Hung, Hoa Phuoc commune, Hoa Vang district, Da Nang city of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tùng Lâm ASIA
22/03/2022 08:10
The Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and installing ATM booth at the new Hoa Khanh Transaction Office of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tùng Lâm ASIA
10/12/2021 15:27
The Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Furniture shopping from 3rd floor -> 7th floor of VCB Da Nang headquarters of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tùng Lâm ASIA
02/12/2021 12:55
Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted Tender Notice Shopping for furniture from the 3rd floor to the 7th floor of VCB Da Nang headquarters of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/11/2021 11:54
Vietcombank Da Nang Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for furniture from the 3rd floor to the 7th floor of VCB headquarters.
09/11/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted Tender Notice Shopping for furniture from the 3rd floor to the 7th floor of VCB Da Nang headquarters of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/11/2021 05:09
The Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted the request Shopping for furniture from the 3rd floor to the 7th floor of VCB Da Nang headquarters of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang with 2 bidding package.
09/11/2021 04:19
The Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Provide meeting room sound system and hall sound system of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang.
28/10/2021 13:45
The Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Copier supply of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang.
28/10/2021 13:40
The Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG
28/10/2021 13:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietcombank Da Nang announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of interior and exterior of Hoa Vang Transaction Office at 514 Pham Hung, Hoa Phuoc commune, Hoa Vang district, Da Nang city .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tùng Lâm ASIA
22/03/2022 08:10
Vietcombank Da Nang publishes the plan Supply and installation of interior and exterior of Hoa Vang Transaction Office at 514 Pham Hung, Hoa Phuoc commune, Hoa Vang district, Da Nang city with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2022 15:11
Vietcombank Da Nang announced the results of the bid package Renovating and installing ATM booth at the new Hoa Khanh Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tùng Lâm ASIA
10/12/2021 15:27
Vietcombank Da Nang publishes the plan Renovating and installing ATM booth at the new Hoa Khanh Transaction Office with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2021 15:06
Vietcombank Da Nang announced the results of the bid package Furniture shopping from 3rd floor -> 7th floor of VCB Da Nang headquarters .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tùng Lâm ASIA
02/12/2021 12:55
Vietcombank Da Nang announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for furniture from the 3rd floor to the 7th floor of VCB Da Nang headquarters with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2021 07:30
Vietcombank Da Nang publishes Tender Notice Shopping for furniture from the 3rd floor to the 7th floor of VCB Da Nang headquarters in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/11/2021 11:54
Vietcombank Da Nang publishes Tender Notice Shopping for furniture from the 3rd floor to the 7th floor of VCB Da Nang headquarters in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/11/2021 05:09
Vietcombank Da Nang publishes the plan Shopping for furniture from the 3rd floor to the 7th floor of VCB Da Nang headquarters with 2 bidding package .
09/11/2021 04:19
Vietcombank Da Nang announced the results of the bid package Provide meeting room sound system and hall sound system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xuất nhập khẩu Thiết bị công nghệ Điện tử Hàng hải Viễn thông Hoàng Tùng
28/10/2021 13:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of interior and exterior of Hoa Vang Transaction Office at 514 Pham Hung, Hoa Phuoc commune, Hoa Vang district, Da Nang city of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tùng Lâm ASIA
22/03/2022 08:10
The Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and installing ATM booth at the new Hoa Khanh Transaction Office of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tùng Lâm ASIA
10/12/2021 15:27
The Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Furniture shopping from 3rd floor -> 7th floor of VCB Da Nang headquarters of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tùng Lâm ASIA
02/12/2021 12:55
Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted Tender Notice Shopping for furniture from the 3rd floor to the 7th floor of VCB Da Nang headquarters of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/11/2021 11:54
Vietcombank Da Nang Posted Development Investment Project Shopping for furniture from the 3rd floor to the 7th floor of VCB headquarters.
09/11/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted Tender Notice Shopping for furniture from the 3rd floor to the 7th floor of VCB Da Nang headquarters of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/11/2021 05:09
The Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted the request Shopping for furniture from the 3rd floor to the 7th floor of VCB Da Nang headquarters of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang with 2 bidding package.
09/11/2021 04:19
The Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Provide meeting room sound system and hall sound system of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang.
28/10/2021 13:45
The Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Copier supply of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang.
28/10/2021 13:40
The Bid solicitor Vietcombank Da Nang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Vietcombank Da Nang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG
28/10/2021 13:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietcombank Da Nang is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietcombank Da Nang is the owner of 33 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 33 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietcombank Da Nang is the investor of 33 package, of which 33 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietcombank Da Nang is the owner of 67 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietcombank Da Nang has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietcombank Da Nang is an investor with 54 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.